|
|
|
|
|
| | 1- |
10.07.2018 |
18:30 |
Торпедо (Кутаиси, Грузия) |
2:1 |
Шериф (Тирасполь, Молдавия) |
18.07.2018 |
20:00 |
Шериф (Тирасполь, Молдавия) |
3:0 |
Торпедо (Кутаиси, Грузия) |
10.07.2018 |
18:30 |
Флора (Таллин, Эстония) |
1:4 |
Хапоэль (Беэр-Шева, Израиль) |
17.07.2018 |
20:00 |
Хапоэль (Беэр-Шева, Израиль) |
3:2 |
Флора (Таллин, Эстония) |
10.07.2018 |
19:00 |
Дюделанж (Дюделанж, Люксембург) |
1:1 |
Види (Секешфехервар, Венгрия) |
17.07.2018 |
21:15 |
Види (Секешфехервар, Венгрия) |
2:1 |
Дюделанж (Дюделанж, Люксембург) |
10.07.2018 |
19:00 |
Алашкерт (Мартуни, Армения) |
0:3 |
Селтик (Глазго, Шотландия) |
18.07.2018 |
21:45 |
Селтик (Глазго, Шотландия) |
3:0 |
Алашкерт (Мартуни, Армения) |
10.07.2018 |
21:00 |
Викингур (Гота, Фареры) |
1:2 |
ХИК (Хельсинки, Финляндия) |
17.07.2018 |
19:00 |
ХИК (Хельсинки, Финляндия) |
3:1 |
Викингур (Гота, Фареры) |
10.07.2018 |
21:15 |
Шкендия (Тетово, Македония) |
5:0 |
Нью-Сейнтс (Лансантфрейд, Уэльс) |
17.07.2018 |
21:00 |
Нью-Сейнтс (Лансантфрейд, Уэльс) |
4:0 |
Шкендия (Тетово, Македония) |
10.07.2018 |
21:45 |
Дрита (Гнилане, Косово) |
0:3 |
Мальмё (Мальмё, Швеция) |
17.07.2018 |
20:00 |
Мальмё (Мальмё, Швеция) |
2:0 |
Дрита (Гнилане, Косово) |
10.07.2018 |
21:45 |
Корк Сити (Корк, Ирландия) |
0:1 |
Легия (Варшава, Польша) |
17.07.2018 |
22:00 |
Легия (Варшава, Польша) |
3:0 |
Корк Сити (Корк, Ирландия) |
11.07.2018 |
17:00 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
1:0 |
Сутьеска (Никшич, Черногория) |
18.07.2018 |
21:00 |
Сутьеска (Никшич, Черногория) |
0:2 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
11.07.2018 |
19:00 |
Судува (Мариямполе, Литва) |
3:1 |
АПОЭЛ (Никосия, Кипр) |
17.07.2018 |
20:00 |
АПОЭЛ (Никосия, Кипр) |
1:0 |
Судува (Мариямполе, Литва) |
11.07.2018 |
19:00 |
Спартак (Юрмала, Латвия) |
0:0 |
Црвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия) |
17.07.2018 |
21:30 |
Црвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия) |
2:0 |
Спартак (Юрмала, Латвия) |
11.07.2018 |
19:00 |
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) |
1:0 |
Зриньски (Мостар, Босния и Герц.) |
18.07.2018 |
20:00 |
Зриньски (Мостар, Босния и Герц.) |
1:1 |
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) |
11.07.2018 |
20:00 |
Лудогорец (Разград, Болгария) |
7:0 |
Крусэйдерс (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
17.07.2018 |
22:00 |
Крусэйдерс (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
0:2 |
Лудогорец (Разград, Болгария) |
11.07.2018 |
20:00 |
Кукеси (Кукес, Албания) |
0:0 |
Валетта (Валетта, Мальта) |
17.07.2018 |
19:00 |
Валетта (Валетта, Мальта) |
1:1 |
Кукеси (Кукес, Албания) |
11.07.2018 |
21:00 |
Олимпия (Любляна, Словения) |
0:1 |
Карабах (Агдам, Азербайджан) |
18.07.2018 |
20:00 |
Карабах (Агдам, Азербайджан) |
0:0 |
Олимпия (Любляна, Словения) |
11.07.2018 |
23:00 |
Валюр (Рейкьявик, Исландия) |
1:0 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
18.07.2018 |
20:45 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
3:1 |
Валюр (Рейкьявик, Исландия) |
| | 2- |
24.07.2018 |
17:00 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
2:1 |
Мидтьюлланд (Хернинг, Дания) |
01.08.2018 |
20:00 |
Мидтьюлланд (Хернинг, Дания) |
0:0 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
24.07.2018 |
19:00 |
ЧФР Клуж (Клуж, Румыния) |
0:1 |
Мальмё (Мальмё, Швеция) |
01.08.2018 |
20:15 |
Мальмё (Мальмё, Швеция) |
1:1 |
ЧФР Клуж (Клуж, Румыния) |
24.07.2018 |
20:30 |
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция) |
2:1 |
Базель (Базель, Швейцария) |
01.08.2018 |
21:00 |
Базель (Базель, Швейцария) |
0:3 |
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция) |
24.07.2018 |
21:00 |
Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) |
5:0 |
Хапоэль (Беэр-Шева, Израиль) |
31.07.2018 |
20:00 |
Хапоэль (Беэр-Шева, Израиль) |
2:2 |
Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) |
24.07.2018 |
21:15 |
Шкендия (Тетово, Македония) |
1:0 |
Шериф (Тирасполь, Молдавия) |
31.07.2018 |
20:00 |
Шериф (Тирасполь, Молдавия) |
0:0 |
Шкендия (Тетово, Македония) |
24.07.2018 |
21:30 |
Црвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия) |
3:0 |
Судува (Мариямполе, Литва) |
01.08.2018 |
20:30 |
Судува (Мариямполе, Литва) |
0:2 |
Црвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия) |
24.07.2018 |
22:00 |
Легия (Варшава, Польша) |
0:2 |
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) |
31.07.2018 |
21:30 |
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) |
0:1 |
Легия (Варшава, Польша) |
25.07.2018 |
20:00 |
БАТЭ (Борисов, Белоруссия) |
0:0 |
ХИК (Хельсинки, Финляндия) |
01.08.2018 |
19:00 |
ХИК (Хельсинки, Финляндия) |
1:2 |
БАТЭ (Борисов, Белоруссия) |
25.07.2018 |
20:00 |
Лудогорец (Разград, Болгария) |
0:0 |
Види (Секешфехервар, Венгрия) |
01.08.2018 |
21:00 |
Види (Секешфехервар, Венгрия) |
1:0 |
Лудогорец (Разград, Болгария) |
25.07.2018 |
20:00 |
Кукеси (Кукес, Албания) |
0:0 |
Карабах (Агдам, Азербайджан) |
01.08.2018 |
20:00 |
Карабах (Агдам, Азербайджан) |
3:0 |
Кукеси (Кукес, Албания) |
25.07.2018 |
21:30 |
Аякс (Амстердам, Нидерланды) |
2:0 |
Штурм (Грац, Австрия) |
01.08.2018 |
21:30 |
Штурм (Грац, Австрия) |
1:3 |
Аякс (Амстердам, Нидерланды) |
25.07.2018 |
21:45 |
Селтик (Глазго, Шотландия) |
3:1 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
01.08.2018 |
21:45 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
0:0 |
Селтик (Глазго, Шотландия) |
| | 3- |
07.08.2018 |
17:00 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
0:2 |
Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) |
14.08.2018 |
21:00 |
Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) |
1:0 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
07.08.2018 |
20:00 |
Карабах (Агдам, Азербайджан) |
0:1 |
БАТЭ (Борисов, Белоруссия) |
14.08.2018 |
20:00 |
БАТЭ (Борисов, Белоруссия) |
1:1 |
Карабах (Агдам, Азербайджан) |
07.08.2018 |
20:15 |
Мальмё (Мальмё, Швеция) |
1:1 |
Види (Секешфехервар, Венгрия) |
14.08.2018 |
21:00 |
Види (Секешфехервар, Венгрия) |
0:0 |
Мальмё (Мальмё, Швеция) |
07.08.2018 |
20:30 |
Славия (Прага, Чехия) |
1:1 |
Динамо (Киев, Украина) |
14.08.2018 |
19:30 |
Динамо (Киев, Украина) |
2:0 |
Славия (Прага, Чехия) |
07.08.2018 |
21:00 |
Стандард (Льеж, Бельгия) |
2:2 |
Аякс (Амстердам, Нидерланды) |
14.08.2018 |
21:30 |
Аякс (Амстердам, Нидерланды) |
3:0 |
Стандард (Льеж, Бельгия) |
07.08.2018 |
21:30 |
Црвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия) |
1:1 |
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) |
14.08.2018 |
21:30 |
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) |
1:2 |
Црвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия) |
07.08.2018 |
22:00 |
Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия) |
1:0 |
Фенербахче (Стамбул, Турция) |
14.08.2018 |
21:00 |
Фенербахче (Стамбул, Турция) |
1:1 |
Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия) |
08.08.2018 |
20:00 |
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция) |
3:2 |
Спартак (Москва, Россия) |
14.08.2018 |
20:30 |
Спартак (Москва, Россия) |
0:0 |
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция) |
08.08.2018 |
20:00 |
Ред Булл (Зальцбург, Австрия) |
3:0 |
Шкендия (Тетово, Македония) |
14.08.2018 |
21:15 |
Шкендия (Тетово, Македония) |
0:1 |
Ред Булл (Зальцбург, Австрия) |
08.08.2018 |
21:45 |
Селтик (Глазго, Шотландия) |
1:1 |
АЕК Афины (Афины, Греция) |
14.08.2018 |
21:00 |
АЕК Афины (Афины, Греция) |
2:1 |
Селтик (Глазго, Шотландия) |