|
|
|
|
|
| | 22 2013 |
|
17:00 |
Актобе (Актобе, Казахстан) |
2:3 |
Динамо (Киев, Украина) |
|
20:00 |
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия) |
1:0 |
Фейеноорд (Роттердам, Нидерланды) |
|
20:00 |
Баумит (Яблонец-над-Нисой, Чехия) |
1:2 |
Реал Бетис (Севилья, Испания) |
|
20:00 |
Карабах (Агдам, Азербайджан) |
0:2 |
Айнтрахт (Франкфурт, Германия) |
|
20:00 |
Динамо (Тбилиси, Грузия) |
0:5 |
Тоттенхэм (Лондон, Англия) |
|
20:30 |
Атромитос (Перистери, Греция) |
1:3 |
АЗ Алкмар (Алкмар, Нидерланды) |
|
20:30 |
Минск (Минск, Белоруссия) |
0:2 |
Стандард (Льеж, Бельгия) |
|
20:30 |
Маккаби (Хайфа, Израиль) |
2:0 |
Астра (Плоешти, Румыния) |
|
21:00 |
Санкт-Галлен (Санкт-Галлен, Швейцария) |
1:1 |
Спартак (Москва, Россия) |
|
21:00 |
Мольде (Мольде, Норвегия) |
0:2 |
Рубин (Казань, Россия) |
|
21:00 |
Ред Булл (Зальцбург, Австрия) |
5:0 |
Жальгирис (Вильнюс, Литва) |
|
21:00 |
Эсбьерг (Эсбьерг, Дания) |
4:3 |
Сент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция) |
|
21:00 |
Нымме Калью (Таллин, Эстония) |
1:3 |
Днепр (Днепропетровск, Украина) |
|
21:30 |
Кукеси (Кукес, Албания) |
0:2 |
Трабзонспор (Трабзон, Турция) |
|
22:00 |
Аполлон (Лимасол, Кипр) |
2:0 |
Ницца (Ницца, Франция) |
|
22:00 |
Эльфсборг (Борас, Швеция) |
1:1 |
Нордсьелланд (Фарум, Дания) |
|
22:00 |
Тромсё (Тромсё, Норвегия) |
2:1 |
Бешикташ (Стамбул, Турция) |
|
22:00 |
Пандурий (Тыргу-Жиу, Румыния) |
0:1 |
Брага (Брага, Португалия) |
|
22:00 |
Хафнарфьордур (Хафнарфьордур, Исландия) |
0:2 |
Генк (Генк, Бельгия) |
|
22:05 |
Суонси Сити (Суонси, Уэльс) |
5:1 |
Петролул (Плоешти, Румыния) |
|
22:30 |
Риека (Риека, Хорватия) |
2:1 |
Штутгарт (Штутгарт, Германия) |
|
22:30 |
Войводина (Нови Сад, Сербия) |
1:1 |
Шериф (Тирасполь, Молдавия) |
|
22:30 |
Черноморец (Одесса, Украина) |
1:0 |
Шкёндербеу (Корча, Албания) |
|
22:30 |
Партизан (Белград, Сербия) |
1:0 |
Тун (Тун, Швейцария) |
|
22:45 |
Зюлте-Варегем (Варегем, Бельгия) |
1:1 |
АПОЭЛ (Никосия, Кипр) |
|
22:45 |
Удинезе (Удине, Италия) |
1:3 |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
|
23:00 |
Грассхопперс (Цюрих, Швейцария) |
1:2 |
Фиорентина (Флоренция, Италия) |
|
23:05 |
Рапид (Вена, Австрия) |
1:0 |
Дила (Гори, Грузия) |
|
23:30 |
Севилья (Севилья, Испания) |
4:1 |
Шлёнск (Вроцлав, Польша) |
|
23:30 |
Эшторил (Эшторил, Португалия) |
2:0 |
Пашинг (Пашинг, Австрия) |
| | 29 2013 |
|
19:00 |
Спартак (Москва, Россия) |
2:4 |
Санкт-Галлен (Санкт-Галлен, Швейцария) |
|
19:00 |
Рубин (Казань, Россия) |
3:0 |
Мольде (Мольде, Норвегия) |
|
20:00 |
Нордсьелланд (Фарум, Дания) |
0:1 |
Эльфсборг (Борас, Швеция) |
|
20:00 |
Динамо (Киев, Украина) |
5:1 |
Актобе (Актобе, Казахстан) |
|
20:00 |
Штутгарт (Штутгарт, Германия) |
2:2 |
Риека (Риека, Хорватия) |
|
20:00 |
Дила (Гори, Грузия) |
0:3 |
Рапид (Вена, Австрия) |
|
20:00 |
Астра (Плоешти, Румыния) |
1:1 |
Маккаби (Хайфа, Израиль) |
|
20:30 |
Трабзонспор (Трабзон, Турция) |
3:1 |
Кукеси (Кукес, Албания) |
|
21:00 |
АПОЭЛ (Никосия, Кипр) |
1:2 |
Зюлте-Варегем (Варегем, Бельгия) |
|
21:00 |
Шериф (Тирасполь, Молдавия) |
2:1 |
Войводина (Нови Сад, Сербия) |
|
21:00 |
АЗ Алкмар (Алкмар, Нидерланды) |
0:2 |
Атромитос (Перистери, Греция) |
|
21:00 |
Сент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция) |
0:1 |
Эсбьерг (Эсбьерг, Дания) |
|
21:00 |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
1:1 |
Удинезе (Удине, Италия) |
|
21:30 |
Петролул (Плоешти, Румыния) |
2:1 |
Суонси Сити (Суонси, Уэльс) |
|
21:30 |
Бешикташ (Стамбул, Турция) |
2:0 |
Тромсё (Тромсё, Норвегия) |
|
22:00 |
Ницца (Ницца, Франция) |
1:0 |
Аполлон (Лимасол, Кипр) |
|
22:00 |
Шкёндербеу (Корча, Албания) |
1:0 (6:7) |
Черноморец (Одесса, Украина) |
|
22:00 |
Генк (Генк, Бельгия) |
5:2 |
Хафнарфьордур (Хафнарфьордур, Исландия) |
|
22:00 |
Тун (Тун, Швейцария) |
3:0 |
Партизан (Белград, Сербия) |
|
22:30 |
Жальгирис (Вильнюс, Литва) |
0:2 |
Ред Булл (Зальцбург, Австрия) |
|
22:30 |
Айнтрахт (Франкфурт, Германия) |
2:1 |
Карабах (Агдам, Азербайджан) |
|
22:30 |
Стандард (Льеж, Бельгия) |
3:1 |
Минск (Минск, Белоруссия) |
|
22:30 |
Пашинг (Пашинг, Австрия) |
1:2 |
Эшторил (Эшторил, Португалия) |
|
22:30 |
Днепр (Днепропетровск, Украина) |
2:0 |
Нымме Калью (Таллин, Эстония) |
|
22:45 |
Шлёнск (Вроцлав, Польша) |
0:5 |
Севилья (Севилья, Испания) |
|
23:00 |
Фейеноорд (Роттердам, Нидерланды) |
1:2 |
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия) |
|
23:00 |
Фиорентина (Флоренция, Италия) |
0:1 |
Грассхопперс (Цюрих, Швейцария) |
|
23:05 |
Тоттенхэм (Лондон, Англия) |
3:0 |
Динамо (Тбилиси, Грузия) |
|
23:30 |
Реал Бетис (Севилья, Испания) |
6:0 |
Баумит (Яблонец-над-Нисой, Чехия) |
|
23:30 |
Брага (Брага, Португалия) |
0:2 () |
Пандурий (Тыргу-Жиу, Румыния) |