|
|
|
|
|
| | 15 2016 |
1 |
18:00 |
Карабах (Агдам, Азербайджан) |
2:2 |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
1 |
20:00 |
Фейеноорд (Роттердам, Нидерланды) |
1:0 |
Манчестер Юнайтед (Манчестер, Англия) |
1 |
20:00 |
Заря (Луганск, Украина) |
1:1 |
Фенербахче (Стамбул, Турция) |
1 |
20:00 |
Янг Бойз (Берн, Швейцария) |
0:1 |
Олимпиакос (Пирей, Греция) |
1 |
20:00 |
АПОЭЛ (Никосия, Кипр) |
2:1 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
1 |
20:00 |
Майнц (Майнц, Германия) |
1:1 |
Сент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция) |
1 |
20:00 |
Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия) |
3:1 |
Габала (Габала, Азербайджан) |
1 |
20:00 |
АЗ Алкмар (Алкмар, Нидерланды) |
1:1 |
Дандолк (Дандолк, Ирландия) |
1 |
20:00 |
Маккаби (Тель-Авив, Израиль) |
3:4 |
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) |
1 |
20:00 |
Виктория (Пльзень, Чехия) |
1:1 |
Рома (Рим, Италия) |
1 |
20:00 |
Астра (Плоешти, Румыния) |
2:3 |
Аустрия (Вена, Австрия) |
1 |
20:00 |
Рапид (Вена, Австрия) |
3:2 |
Генк (Генк, Бельгия) |
1 |
20:00 |
Сассуоло (Сассуоло, Италия) |
3:0 |
Атлетик (Бильбао, Испания) |
1 |
22:05 |
Коньяспор (Конья, Турция) |
0:1 |
Шахтёр (Донецк, Украина) |
1 |
22:05 |
Брага (Брага, Португалия) |
1:1 |
Гент (Гент, Бельгия) |
1 |
22:05 |
Стандард (Льеж, Бельгия) |
1:1 |
Сельта (Виго, Испания) |
1 |
22:05 |
Панатинаикос (Афины, Греция) |
1:2 |
Аякс (Амстердам, Нидерланды) |
1 |
22:05 |
Ред Булл (Зальцбург, Австрия) |
0:1 |
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия) |
1 |
22:05 |
Ницца (Ницца, Франция) |
0:1 |
Шальке-04 (Гельзенкирхен, Германия) |
1 |
22:05 |
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция) |
0:0 |
Фиорентина (Флоренция, Италия) |
1 |
22:05 |
Интер (Милан, Италия) |
0:2 |
Хапоэль (Беэр-Шева, Израиль) |
1 |
22:05 |
Саутгемптон (Саутгемптон, Англия) |
3:0 |
Спарта (Прага, Чехия) |
1 |
22:05 |
Османлыспор (Анкара, Турция) |
2:0 |
Стяуа (Бухарест, Румыния) |
1 |
22:05 |
Вильярреал (Вильярреал, Испания) |
2:1 |
Цюрих (Цюрих, Швейцария) |
| | 29 2016 |
2 |
18:00 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
0:0 |
Янг Бойз (Берн, Швейцария) |
2 |
18:00 |
Габала (Габала, Азербайджан) |
2:3 |
Майнц (Майнц, Германия) |
2 |
20:00 |
Аякс (Амстердам, Нидерланды) |
1:0 |
Стандард (Льеж, Бельгия) |
2 |
20:00 |
Сельта (Виго, Испания) |
2:0 |
Панатинаикос (Афины, Греция) |
2 |
20:00 |
Гент (Гент, Бельгия) |
2:0 |
Коньяспор (Конья, Турция) |
2 |
20:00 |
Шахтёр (Донецк, Украина) |
2:0 |
Брага (Брага, Португалия) |
2 |
20:00 |
Шальке-04 (Гельзенкирхен, Германия) |
3:1 |
Ред Булл (Зальцбург, Австрия) |
2 |
20:00 |
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия) |
5:2 |
Ницца (Ницца, Франция) |
2 |
20:00 |
Фиорентина (Флоренция, Италия) |
5:1 |
Карабах (Агдам, Азербайджан) |
2 |
20:00 |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
1:2 |
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция) |
2 |
20:00 |
Спарта (Прага, Чехия) |
3:1 |
Интер (Милан, Италия) |
2 |
20:00 |
Хапоэль (Беэр-Шева, Израиль) |
0:0 |
Саутгемптон (Саутгемптон, Англия) |
2 |
20:00 |
Цюрих (Цюрих, Швейцария) |
2:1 |
Османлыспор (Анкара, Турция) |
2 |
20:00 |
Стяуа (Бухарест, Румыния) |
1:1 |
Вильярреал (Вильярреал, Испания) |
2 |
22:05 |
Фенербахче (Стамбул, Турция) |
1:0 |
Фейеноорд (Роттердам, Нидерланды) |
2 |
22:05 |
Манчестер Юнайтед (Манчестер, Англия) |
1:0 |
Заря (Луганск, Украина) |
2 |
22:05 |
Олимпиакос (Пирей, Греция) |
0:1 |
АПОЭЛ (Никосия, Кипр) |
2 |
22:05 |
Сент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция) |
1:1 |
Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия) |
2 |
22:05 |
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) |
5:0 |
АЗ Алкмар (Алкмар, Нидерланды) |
2 |
22:05 |
Дандолк (Дандолк, Ирландия) |
1:0 |
Маккаби (Тель-Авив, Израиль) |
2 |
22:05 |
Аустрия (Вена, Австрия) |
0:0 |
Виктория (Пльзень, Чехия) |
2 |
22:05 |
Рома (Рим, Италия) |
4:0 |
Астра (Плоешти, Румыния) |
2 |
22:05 |
Атлетик (Бильбао, Испания) |
1:0 |
Рапид (Вена, Австрия) |
2 |
22:05 |
Генк (Генк, Бельгия) |
3:1 |
Сассуоло (Сассуоло, Италия) |
| | 20 2016 |
3 |
20:00 |
Карабах (Агдам, Азербайджан) |
2:0 |
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция) |
3 |
20:00 |
Сельта (Виго, Испания) |
2:2 |
Аякс (Амстердам, Нидерланды) |
3 |
20:00 |
Стандард (Льеж, Бельгия) |
2:2 |
Панатинаикос (Афины, Греция) |
3 |
20:00 |
Шахтёр (Донецк, Украина) |
5:0 |
Гент (Гент, Бельгия) |
3 |
20:00 |
Коньяспор (Конья, Турция) |
1:1 |
Брага (Брага, Португалия) |
3 |
20:00 |
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия) |
0:1 |
Шальке-04 (Гельзенкирхен, Германия) |
3 |
20:00 |
Ред Булл (Зальцбург, Австрия) |
0:1 |
Ницца (Ницца, Франция) |
3 |
20:00 |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
1:3 |
Фиорентина (Флоренция, Италия) |
3 |
20:00 |
Хапоэль (Беэр-Шева, Израиль) |
0:1 |
Спарта (Прага, Чехия) |
3 |
20:00 |
Интер (Милан, Италия) |
1:0 |
Саутгемптон (Саутгемптон, Англия) |
3 |
20:00 |
Стяуа (Бухарест, Румыния) |
1:1 |
Цюрих (Цюрих, Швейцария) |
3 |
20:00 |
Османлыспор (Анкара, Турция) |
2:2 |
Вильярреал (Вильярреал, Испания) |
3 |
22:05 |
Манчестер Юнайтед (Манчестер, Англия) |
4:1 |
Фенербахче (Стамбул, Турция) |
3 |
22:05 |
Фейеноорд (Роттердам, Нидерланды) |
1:0 |
Заря (Луганск, Украина) |
3 |
22:05 |
Олимпиакос (Пирей, Греция) |
4:1 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
3 |
22:05 |
Янг Бойз (Берн, Швейцария) |
3:1 |
АПОЭЛ (Никосия, Кипр) |
3 |
22:05 |
Сент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция) |
1:0 |
Габала (Габала, Азербайджан) |
3 |
22:05 |
Майнц (Майнц, Германия) |
1:1 |
Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия) |
3 |
22:05 |
Дандолк (Дандолк, Ирландия) |
1:2 |
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) |
3 |
22:05 |
АЗ Алкмар (Алкмар, Нидерланды) |
1:2 |
Маккаби (Тель-Авив, Израиль) |
3 |
22:05 |
Рома (Рим, Италия) |
3:3 |
Аустрия (Вена, Австрия) |
3 |
22:05 |
Виктория (Пльзень, Чехия) |
1:2 |
Астра (Плоешти, Румыния) |
3 |
22:05 |
Генк (Генк, Бельгия) |
2:0 |
Атлетик (Бильбао, Испания) |
3 |
22:05 |
Рапид (Вена, Австрия) |
1:1 |
Сассуоло (Сассуоло, Италия) |
| | 03 2016 |
4 |
19:00 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
1:1 |
Олимпиакос (Пирей, Греция) |
4 |
21:00 |
Фенербахче (Стамбул, Турция) |
2:1 |
Манчестер Юнайтед (Манчестер, Англия) |
4 |
21:00 |
Заря (Луганск, Украина) |
1:1 |
Фейеноорд (Роттердам, Нидерланды) |
4 |
21:00 |
АПОЭЛ (Никосия, Кипр) |
1:0 |
Янг Бойз (Берн, Швейцария) |
4 |
21:00 |
Габала (Габала, Азербайджан) |
1:2 |
Сент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция) |
4 |
21:00 |
Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия) |
6:1 |
Майнц (Майнц, Германия) |
4 |
21:00 |
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) |
2:1 |
Дандолк (Дандолк, Ирландия) |
4 |
21:00 |
Маккаби (Тель-Авив, Израиль) |
0:0 |
АЗ Алкмар (Алкмар, Нидерланды) |
4 |
21:00 |
Аустрия (Вена, Австрия) |
2:4 |
Рома (Рим, Италия) |
4 |
21:00 |
Астра (Плоешти, Румыния) |
1:1 |
Виктория (Пльзень, Чехия) |
4 |
21:00 |
Атлетик (Бильбао, Испания) |
5:3 |
Генк (Генк, Бельгия) |
4 |
21:00 |
Сассуоло (Сассуоло, Италия) |
2:2 |
Рапид (Вена, Австрия) |
4 |
23:05 |
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция) |
0:1 |
Карабах (Агдам, Азербайджан) |
4 |
23:05 |
Аякс (Амстердам, Нидерланды) |
3:2 |
Сельта (Виго, Испания) |
4 |
23:05 |
Панатинаикос (Афины, Греция) |
0:3 |
Стандард (Льеж, Бельгия) |
4 |
23:05 |
Гент (Гент, Бельгия) |
3:5 |
Шахтёр (Донецк, Украина) |
4 |
23:05 |
Брага (Брага, Португалия) |
3:1 |
Коньяспор (Конья, Турция) |
4 |
23:05 |
Шальке-04 (Гельзенкирхен, Германия) |
2:0 |
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия) |
4 |
23:05 |
Ницца (Ницца, Франция) |
0:2 |
Ред Булл (Зальцбург, Австрия) |
4 |
23:05 |
Фиорентина (Флоренция, Италия) |
3:0 |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
4 |
23:05 |
Спарта (Прага, Чехия) |
2:0 |
Хапоэль (Беэр-Шева, Израиль) |
4 |
23:05 |
Саутгемптон (Саутгемптон, Англия) |
2:1 |
Интер (Милан, Италия) |
4 |
23:05 |
Цюрих (Цюрих, Швейцария) |
0:0 |
Стяуа (Бухарест, Румыния) |
4 |
23:05 |
Вильярреал (Вильярреал, Испания) |
1:2 |
Османлыспор (Анкара, Турция) |
| | 24 2016 |
5 |
19:00 |
Фенербахче (Стамбул, Турция) |
2:0 |
Заря (Луганск, Украина) |
5 |
19:00 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
2:1 |
АПОЭЛ (Никосия, Кипр) |
5 |
19:00 |
Габала (Габала, Азербайджан) |
1:3 |
Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия) |
5 |
19:00 |
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) |
2:0 |
Маккаби (Тель-Авив, Израиль) |
5 |
21:00 |
Шахтёр (Донецк, Украина) |
4:0 |
Коньяспор (Конья, Турция) |
5 |
21:00 |
Гент (Гент, Бельгия) |
2:2 |
Брага (Брага, Португалия) |
5 |
21:00 |
Сельта (Виго, Испания) |
1:1 |
Стандард (Льеж, Бельгия) |
5 |
21:00 |
Аякс (Амстердам, Нидерланды) |
2:0 |
Панатинаикос (Афины, Греция) |
5 |
21:00 |
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия) |
1:1 |
Ред Булл (Зальцбург, Австрия) |
5 |
21:00 |
Шальке-04 (Гельзенкирхен, Германия) |
2:0 |
Ницца (Ницца, Франция) |
5 |
21:00 |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
3:0 |
Карабах (Агдам, Азербайджан) |
5 |
21:00 |
Фиорентина (Флоренция, Италия) |
2:3 |
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция) |
5 |
21:00 |
Хапоэль (Беэр-Шева, Израиль) |
3:2 |
Интер (Милан, Италия) |
5 |
21:00 |
Спарта (Прага, Чехия) |
1:0 |
Саутгемптон (Саутгемптон, Англия) |
5 |
21:00 |
Стяуа (Бухарест, Румыния) |
2:1 |
Османлыспор (Анкара, Турция) |
5 |
21:00 |
Цюрих (Цюрих, Швейцария) |
1:1 |
Вильярреал (Вильярреал, Испания) |
5 |
23:05 |
Манчестер Юнайтед (Манчестер, Англия) |
4:0 |
Фейеноорд (Роттердам, Нидерланды) |
5 |
23:05 |
Олимпиакос (Пирей, Греция) |
1:1 |
Янг Бойз (Берн, Швейцария) |
5 |
23:05 |
Сент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция) |
0:0 |
Майнц (Майнц, Германия) |
5 |
23:05 |
Дандолк (Дандолк, Ирландия) |
0:1 |
АЗ Алкмар (Алкмар, Нидерланды) |
5 |
23:05 |
Рома (Рим, Италия) |
4:1 |
Виктория (Пльзень, Чехия) |
5 |
23:05 |
Аустрия (Вена, Австрия) |
1:2 |
Астра (Плоешти, Румыния) |
5 |
23:05 |
Генк (Генк, Бельгия) |
1:0 |
Рапид (Вена, Австрия) |
5 |
23:05 |
Атлетик (Бильбао, Испания) |
3:2 |
Сассуоло (Сассуоло, Италия) |
| | 08 2016 |
6 |
19:00 |
Коньяспор (Конья, Турция) |
0:1 |
Гент (Гент, Бельгия) |
6 |
19:00 |
Брага (Брага, Португалия) |
2:4 |
Шахтёр (Донецк, Украина) |
6 |
19:00 |
Карабах (Агдам, Азербайджан) |
1:2 |
Фиорентина (Флоренция, Италия) |
6 |
19:00 |
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция) |
2:0 |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
6 |
19:00 |
Османлыспор (Анкара, Турция) |
2:0 |
Цюрих (Цюрих, Швейцария) |
6 |
19:00 |
Вильярреал (Вильярреал, Испания) |
2:1 |
Стяуа (Бухарест, Румыния) |
6 |
21:00 |
Янг Бойз (Берн, Швейцария) |
3:0 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
6 |
21:00 |
Майнц (Майнц, Германия) |
2:0 |
Габала (Габала, Азербайджан) |
6 |
21:00 |
Фейеноорд (Роттердам, Нидерланды) |
0:1 |
Фенербахче (Стамбул, Турция) |
6 |
21:00 |
Заря (Луганск, Украина) |
0:2 |
Манчестер Юнайтед (Манчестер, Англия) |
6 |
21:00 |
АПОЭЛ (Никосия, Кипр) |
2:0 |
Олимпиакос (Пирей, Греция) |
6 |
21:00 |
Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия) |
2:3 |
Сент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция) |
6 |
21:00 |
АЗ Алкмар (Алкмар, Нидерланды) |
3:2 |
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) |
6 |
21:00 |
Маккаби (Тель-Авив, Израиль) |
2:1 |
Дандолк (Дандолк, Ирландия) |
6 |
21:00 |
Виктория (Пльзень, Чехия) |
3:2 |
Аустрия (Вена, Австрия) |
6 |
21:00 |
Астра (Плоешти, Румыния) |
0:0 |
Рома (Рим, Италия) |
6 |
21:00 |
Рапид (Вена, Австрия) |
1:1 |
Атлетик (Бильбао, Испания) |
6 |
23:05 |
Стандард (Льеж, Бельгия) |
1:1 |
Аякс (Амстердам, Нидерланды) |
6 |
23:05 |
Панатинаикос (Афины, Греция) |
0:2 |
Сельта (Виго, Испания) |
6 |
23:05 |
Ред Булл (Зальцбург, Австрия) |
2:0 |
Шальке-04 (Гельзенкирхен, Германия) |
6 |
23:05 |
Ницца (Ницца, Франция) |
2:1 |
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия) |
6 |
23:05 |
Интер (Милан, Италия) |
2:1 |
Спарта (Прага, Чехия) |
6 |
23:05 |
Саутгемптон (Саутгемптон, Англия) |
1:1 |
Хапоэль (Беэр-Шева, Израиль) |
| | 09 2016 |
6 |
14:30 |
Сассуоло (Сассуоло, Италия) |
0:2 |
Генк (Генк, Бельгия) |