|
|
|
|
|
| | 1- |
01.07.2014 |
19:45 |
Женесс (Эш, Люксембург) |
0:2 |
Дандолк (Дандолк, Ирландия) |
01.07.2014 |
19:45 |
Слима Уондерерс (Слима, Мальта) |
1:1 |
Ференцварош (Будапешт, Венгрия) |
01.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Шкендия (Тетово, Македония) |
2:1 |
Зимбру (Кишинёв, Молдавия) |
03.07.2014 |
18:00 |
Ширак (Гюмри, Армения) |
1:2 |
Шахтёр (Караганда, Казахстан) |
03.07.2014 |
18:00 |
Кайрат (Алма-Ата, Казахстан) |
1:0 |
Кукеси (Кукес, Албания) |
03.07.2014 |
18:00 |
Пюник (Ереван, Армения) |
1:4 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
03.07.2014 |
18:30 |
Верис (Драганешты, Молдавия) |
0:0 |
Литекс (Ловеч, Болгария) |
03.07.2014 |
19:00 |
Сантос (Тарту, Эстония) |
0:7 |
Тромсё (Тромсё, Норвегия) |
03.07.2014 |
19:00 |
Банга (Гаргждай, Литва) |
0:0 |
Слайго Роверс (Слайго, Ирландия) |
03.07.2014 |
19:00 |
Габала (Габала, Азербайджан) |
0:2 |
Широки Бриег (Широки Бриег, Босния и Герц.) |
03.07.2014 |
19:30 |
МюПа (Коувола, Финляндия) |
1:0 |
Фуглафьёрдур (Фуглафьёрдур, Фареры) |
03.07.2014 |
19:30 |
Калев (Силламяэ, Эстония) |
2:1 |
Хонка (Эспоо, Финляндия) |
03.07.2014 |
19:30 |
Челик (Никшич, Черногория) |
0:5 |
Копер (Копер, Словения) |
03.07.2014 |
20:00 |
ВПС (Вааса, Финляндия) |
2:1 |
Броммапойкарна (Бромма, Швеция) |
03.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Турново (Турново, Македония) |
0:1 |
Чихура (Сачхере, Грузия) |
03.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Унио Эспортива (Санта-Колома, Андорра) |
0:3 |
Металлург (Скопье, Македония) |
03.07.2014 |
20:45 |
Ботев (Пловдив, Болгария) |
4:0 |
Либертас (Борго-Маджоре, Сан-Марино) |
03.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
4:0 |
Елгава (Елгава, Латвия) |
03.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Гётеборг (Гётеборг, Швеция) |
0:0 |
Фола (Эш, Люксембург) |
03.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Сиони (Болниси, Грузия) |
2:3 |
Фламуртари (Влёра, Албания) |
03.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Тирасполь (Тирасполь, Молдавия) |
2:3 |
Интер (Баку, Азербайджан) |
03.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Вадуц (Вадуц, Лихтенштейн) |
3:0 |
Колледж Европа (Гибралтар, Гибралтар) |
03.07.2014 |
21:30 |
Дифферданж (Дифферданж, Люксембург) |
1:0 |
Атлантас (Клайпеда, Литва) |
03.07.2014 |
21:45 |
Эйрбас (Броугтон, Уэльс) |
1:1 |
Хёугесунн (Хёугесунн, Норвегия) |
03.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Рудар (Веленье, Словения) |
1:1 |
Лачи (Лач, Албания) |
03.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Б-36 (Торсхавн, Фареры) |
1:2 |
Линфилд (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
03.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Викингур (Гота, Фареры) |
2:1 |
Даугава (Даугавпилс, Латвия) |
03.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Хибернианс (Паола, Мальта) |
2:4 |
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) |
03.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Чукарички (Белград, Сербия) |
4:0 |
Сан-Хулиа (Сант-Жулия-де-Лория, Андорра) |
03.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Сплит (Сплит, Хорватия) |
2:0 |
Мика (Ереван, Армения) |
03.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Диошдьёр (Мишкольц, Венгрия) |
2:1 |
Биркиркара (Биркиркара, Мальта) |
03.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Фольгоре (Фальчано, Сан-Марино) |
1:2 |
Будучность (Подгорица, Черногория) |
03.07.2014 |
22:45 |
Дерри Сити (Дерри, Сев. Ирландия) |
4:0 |
Аберистуит Таун (Аберистуит, Уэльс) |
03.07.2014 |
22:45 |
Абердин (Абердин, Шотландия) |
5:0 |
Даугава (Рига, Латвия) |
03.07.2014 |
22:45 |
Крусэйдерс (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
3:1 |
Экранас (Паневежис, Литва) |
03.07.2014 |
23:15 |
Фрам (Рейкьявик, Исландия) |
0:1 |
Нымме Калью (Таллин, Эстония) |
03.07.2014 |
23:15 |
Стьярнан (Гардабайр, Исландия) |
4:0 |
Бангор Сити (Бангор, Уэльс) |
03.07.2014 |
23:15 |
Хафнарфьордур (Хафнарфьордур, Исландия) |
3:0 |
Гленавон (Лурган, Сев. Ирландия) |
03.07.2014 |
23:15 |
Железничар (Сараево, Босния и Герц.) |
0:0 |
Ловчен (Цетине, Черногория) |
08.07.2014 |
22:45 |
Линфилд (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
1:1 |
Б-36 (Торсхавн, Фареры) |
10.07.2014 |
16:30 |
Шахтёр (Караганда, Казахстан) |
4:0 |
Ширак (Гюмри, Армения) |
10.07.2014 |
17:00 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
2:0 |
Пюник (Ереван, Армения) |
10.07.2014 |
18:00 |
Мика (Ереван, Армения) |
1:1 |
Сплит (Сплит, Хорватия) |
10.07.2014 |
19:00 |
Лачи (Лач, Албания) |
1:1 (3:2) |
Рудар (Веленье, Словения) |
10.07.2014 |
19:00 |
Даугава (Даугавпилс, Латвия) |
1:1 |
Викингур (Гота, Фареры) |
10.07.2014 |
19:30 |
Экранас (Паневежис, Литва) |
1:2 |
Крусэйдерс (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
10.07.2014 |
19:30 |
Хонка (Эспоо, Финляндия) |
3:2 |
Калев (Силламяэ, Эстония) |
10.07.2014 |
19:30 |
Будучность (Подгорица, Черногория) |
3:0 |
Фольгоре (Фальчано, Сан-Марино) |
10.07.2014 |
19:30 |
Ловчен (Цетине, Черногория) |
0:1 |
Железничар (Сараево, Босния и Герц.) |
10.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Атлантас (Клайпеда, Литва) |
3:1 |
Дифферданж (Дифферданж, Люксембург) |
10.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Нымме Калью (Таллин, Эстония) |
2:2 |
Фрам (Рейкьявик, Исландия) |
10.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Елгава (Елгава, Латвия) |
0:2 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
10.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Хёугесунн (Хёугесунн, Норвегия) |
2:1 |
Эйрбас (Броугтон, Уэльс) |
10.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Интер (Баку, Азербайджан) |
3:1 |
Тирасполь (Тирасполь, Молдавия) |
10.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Сан-Хулиа (Сант-Жулия-де-Лория, Андорра) |
0:0 |
Чукарички (Белград, Сербия) |
10.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Чихура (Сачхере, Грузия) |
3:1 |
Турново (Турново, Македония) |
10.07.2014 |
20:30 |
Даугава (Рига, Латвия) |
0:3 |
Абердин (Абердин, Шотландия) |
10.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Броммапойкарна (Бромма, Швеция) |
2:0 |
ВПС (Вааса, Финляндия) |
10.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Тромсё (Тромсё, Норвегия) |
6:1 |
Сантос (Тарту, Эстония) |
10.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Фола (Эш, Люксембург) |
0:2 |
Гётеборг (Гётеборг, Швеция) |
10.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Фламуртари (Влёра, Албания) |
1:2 |
Сиони (Болниси, Грузия) |
10.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Зимбру (Кишинёв, Молдавия) |
2:0 |
Шкендия (Тетово, Македония) |
10.07.2014 |
21:30 |
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) |
5:0 |
Хибернианс (Паола, Мальта) |
10.07.2014 |
21:30 |
Биркиркара (Биркиркара, Мальта) |
1:4 |
Диошдьёр (Мишкольц, Венгрия) |
10.07.2014 |
21:30 |
Кукеси (Кукес, Албания) |
0:0 |
Кайрат (Алма-Ата, Казахстан) |
10.07.2014 |
21:45 |
Аберистуит Таун (Аберистуит, Уэльс) |
0:5 |
Дерри Сити (Дерри, Сев. Ирландия) |
10.07.2014 |
21:45 |
Бангор Сити (Бангор, Уэльс) |
0:4 |
Стьярнан (Гардабайр, Исландия) |
10.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Фуглафьёрдур (Фуглафьёрдур, Фареры) |
0:0 |
МюПа (Коувола, Финляндия) |
10.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Слайго Роверс (Слайго, Ирландия) |
4:0 |
Банга (Гаргждай, Литва) |
10.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Колледж Европа (Гибралтар, Гибралтар) |
0:1 |
Вадуц (Вадуц, Лихтенштейн) |
10.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Копер (Копер, Словения) |
4:0 |
Челик (Никшич, Черногория) |
10.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Широки Бриег (Широки Бриег, Босния и Герц.) |
3:0 |
Габала (Габала, Азербайджан) |
10.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Либертас (Борго-Маджоре, Сан-Марино) |
0:2 |
Ботев (Пловдив, Болгария) |
10.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Ференцварош (Будапешт, Венгрия) |
2:1 |
Слима Уондерерс (Слима, Мальта) |
10.07.2014 |
22:45 |
Дандолк (Дандолк, Ирландия) |
3:1 |
Женесс (Эш, Люксембург) |
10.07.2014 |
22:45 |
Гленавон (Лурган, Сев. Ирландия) |
2:3 |
Хафнарфьордур (Хафнарфьордур, Исландия) |
10.07.2014 |
22:45 |
Металлург (Скопье, Македония) |
2:0 |
Унио Эспортива (Санта-Колома, Андорра) |
11.07.2014 |
21:45 |
Литекс (Ловеч, Болгария) |
3:0 |
Верис (Драганешты, Молдавия) |
| | 2- |
17.07.2014 |
17:00 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
3:0 |
Хапоэль (Тель-Авив, Израиль) |
17.07.2014 |
18:00 |
Кайрат (Алма-Ата, Казахстан) |
1:1 |
Эсбьерг (Эсбьерг, Дания) |
17.07.2014 |
19:00 |
Нефтчи (Баку, Азербайджан) |
1:2 |
Копер (Копер, Словения) |
17.07.2014 |
19:00 |
Лачи (Лач, Албания) |
0:3 |
Заря (Луганск, Украина) |
17.07.2014 |
19:00 |
Кошице (Кошице, Словакия) |
0:1 |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
17.07.2014 |
19:30 |
Будучность (Подгорица, Черногория) |
0:2 |
Омония (Никосия, Кипр) |
17.07.2014 |
19:30 |
Динамо (Минск, Белоруссия) |
3:0 |
МюПа (Коувола, Финляндия) |
17.07.2014 |
19:30 |
Тренчин (Тренчин, Словакия) |
4:0 |
Войводина (Нови Сад, Сербия) |
17.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Атлантас (Клайпеда, Литва) |
0:0 |
Шахтёр (Караганда, Казахстан) |
17.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Рух (Хожув, Польша) |
3:2 |
Вадуц (Вадуц, Лихтенштейн) |
17.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Нымме Калью (Таллин, Эстония) |
1:0 |
Лех (Познань, Польша) |
17.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Зестафони (Зестафони, Грузия) |
0:0 |
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) |
17.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Эльфсборг (Борас, Швеция) |
0:1 |
Интер (Баку, Азербайджан) |
17.07.2014 |
20:00 |
РоПС (Рованиеми, Финляндия) |
1:1 |
Астерас (Триполи, Греция) |
17.07.2014 |
20:30 |
Петролул (Плоешти, Румыния) |
2:0 |
Фламуртари (Влёра, Албания) |
17.07.2014 |
20:45 |
Ботев (Пловдив, Болгария) |
2:1 |
Санкт-Пёльтен (Санкт-Пёльтен, Австрия) |
17.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Неман (Гродно, Белоруссия) |
1:1 |
Хафнарфьордур (Хафнарфьордур, Исландия) |
17.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Млада Болеслав (Болеслав, Чехия) |
2:1 |
Широки Бриег (Широки Бриег, Босния и Герц.) |
17.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Броммапойкарна (Бромма, Швеция) |
4:0 |
Крусэйдерс (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
17.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
1:2 |
Слайго Роверс (Слайго, Ирландия) |
17.07.2014 |
21:30 |
ЦСКА (София, Болгария) |
1:1 |
Зимбру (Кишинёв, Молдавия) |
17.07.2014 |
21:30 |
ЧФР Клуж (Клуж, Румыния) |
0:0 |
Ягодина (Ягодина, Сербия) |
17.07.2014 |
21:30 |
Люцерн (Люцерн, Швейцария) |
1:1 |
Сент-Джонстон (Перт, Шотландия) |
17.07.2014 |
21:45 |
Литекс (Ловеч, Болгария) |
0:2 |
Диошдьёр (Мишкольц, Венгрия) |
17.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Дьёр (Дьёр, Венгрия) |
0:3 |
Гётеборг (Гётеборг, Швеция) |
17.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Викингур (Гота, Фареры) |
0:0 |
Тромсё (Тромсё, Норвегия) |
17.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Зюлте-Варегем (Варегем, Бельгия) |
2:1 |
Завиша (Быдгощ, Польша) |
17.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Сплит (Сплит, Хорватия) |
2:1 |
Хапоэль (Беэр-Шева, Израиль) |
17.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Бурсаспор (Бурса, Турция) |
0:0 |
Чихура (Сачхере, Грузия) |
17.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Металлург (Скопье, Македония) |
0:0 |
Железничар (Сараево, Босния и Герц.) |
17.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Калев (Силламяэ, Эстония) |
0:4 |
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия) |
17.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Риека (Риека, Хорватия) |
1:0 |
Ференцварош (Будапешт, Венгрия) |
17.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Мольде (Мольде, Норвегия) |
4:1 |
Горица (Нова Горица, Словения) |
17.07.2014 |
22:45 |
Абердин (Абердин, Шотландия) |
0:0 |
Гронинген (Гронинген, Нидерланды) |
17.07.2014 |
22:45 |
Дерри Сити (Дерри, Сев. Ирландия) |
0:1 |
Шахтёр (Солигорск, Белоруссия) |
17.07.2014 |
22:45 |
Мазервелл (Мазервелл, Шотландия) |
2:2 |
Стьярнан (Гардабайр, Исландия) |
17.07.2014 |
22:45 |
Дандолк (Дандолк, Ирландия) |
0:2 |
Хайдук (Сплит, Хорватия) |
17.07.2014 |
22:45 |
Линфилд (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
1:0 |
АИК (Сольна, Швеция) |
17.07.2014 |
23:00 |
Сараево (Сараево, Босния и Герц.) |
0:1 |
Хёугесунн (Хёугесунн, Норвегия) |
17.07.2014 |
23:05 |
Чукарички (Белград, Сербия) |
0:4 |
Грёдиг (Грёдиг, Австрия) |
22.07.2014 |
23:00 |
Железничар (Сараево, Босния и Герц.) |
2:2 |
Металлург (Скопье, Македония) |
24.07.2014 |
16:30 |
Шахтёр (Караганда, Казахстан) |
3:0 |
Атлантас (Клайпеда, Литва) |
24.07.2014 |
17:30 |
Хапоэль (Беэр-Шева, Израиль) |
0:0 |
Сплит (Сплит, Хорватия) |
24.07.2014 |
19:30 |
МюПа (Коувола, Финляндия) |
0:0 |
Динамо (Минск, Белоруссия) |
24.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Омония (Никосия, Кипр) |
0:0 |
Будучность (Подгорица, Черногория) |
24.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Хёугесунн (Хёугесунн, Норвегия) |
1:3 |
Сараево (Сараево, Босния и Герц.) |
24.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия) |
5:0 |
Калев (Силламяэ, Эстония) |
24.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Интер (Баку, Азербайджан) |
0:1 (3:4) |
Эльфсборг (Борас, Швеция) |
24.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Гётеборг (Гётеборг, Швеция) |
0:1 |
Дьёр (Дьёр, Венгрия) |
24.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Грёдиг (Грёдиг, Австрия) |
1:2 |
Чукарички (Белград, Сербия) |
24.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Шахтёр (Солигорск, Белоруссия) |
5:1 |
Дерри Сити (Дерри, Сев. Ирландия) |
24.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Чихура (Сачхере, Грузия) |
0:0 (4:1) |
Бурсаспор (Бурса, Турция) |
24.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Вадуц (Вадуц, Лихтенштейн) |
0:0 |
Рух (Хожув, Польша) |
24.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Лех (Познань, Польша) |
3:0 |
Нымме Калью (Таллин, Эстония) |
24.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Тромсё (Тромсё, Норвегия) |
1:2 |
Викингур (Гота, Фареры) |
24.07.2014 |
21:00 |
АИК (Сольна, Швеция) |
2:0 |
Линфилд (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
24.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Эсбьерг (Эсбьерг, Дания) |
1:0 |
Кайрат (Алма-Ата, Казахстан) |
24.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Фламуртари (Влёра, Албания) |
1:3 |
Петролул (Плоешти, Румыния) |
24.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Зимбру (Кишинёв, Молдавия) |
0:0 |
ЦСКА (София, Болгария) |
24.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
3:0 |
Кошице (Кошице, Словакия) |
24.07.2014 |
21:30 |
Гронинген (Гронинген, Нидерланды) |
1:2 |
Абердин (Абердин, Шотландия) |
24.07.2014 |
21:30 |
Хапоэль (Тель-Авив, Израиль) |
1:0 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
24.07.2014 |
21:30 |
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) |
3:0 |
Зестафони (Зестафони, Грузия) |
24.07.2014 |
21:30 |
Заря (Луганск, Украина) |
2:1 |
Лачи (Лач, Албания) |
24.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Слайго Роверс (Слайго, Ирландия) |
1:3 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
24.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Войводина (Нови Сад, Сербия) |
3:0 |
Тренчин (Тренчин, Словакия) |
24.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Астерас (Триполи, Греция) |
4:2 |
РоПС (Рованиеми, Финляндия) |
24.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Завиша (Быдгощ, Польша) |
1:3 |
Зюлте-Варегем (Варегем, Бельгия) |
24.07.2014 |
22:15 |
Хайдук (Сплит, Хорватия) |
1:2 |
Дандолк (Дандолк, Ирландия) |
24.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Широки Бриег (Широки Бриег, Босния и Герц.) |
0:4 |
Млада Болеслав (Болеслав, Чехия) |
24.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Копер (Копер, Словения) |
0:2 |
Нефтчи (Баку, Азербайджан) |
24.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Ференцварош (Будапешт, Венгрия) |
1:2 |
Риека (Риека, Хорватия) |
24.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Ягодина (Ягодина, Сербия) |
0:1 |
ЧФР Клуж (Клуж, Румыния) |
24.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Горица (Нова Горица, Словения) |
1:1 |
Мольде (Мольде, Норвегия) |
24.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Диошдьёр (Мишкольц, Венгрия) |
1:2 |
Литекс (Ловеч, Болгария) |
24.07.2014 |
22:45 |
Крусэйдерс (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
1:1 |
Броммапойкарна (Бромма, Швеция) |
24.07.2014 |
22:45 |
Сент-Джонстон (Перт, Шотландия) |
1:1 (5:4) |
Люцерн (Люцерн, Швейцария) |
24.07.2014 |
23:05 |
Санкт-Пёльтен (Санкт-Пёльтен, Австрия) |
2:0 |
Ботев (Пловдив, Болгария) |
24.07.2014 |
23:15 |
Хафнарфьордур (Хафнарфьордур, Исландия) |
2:0 |
Неман (Гродно, Белоруссия) |
24.07.2014 |
23:15 |
Стьярнан (Гардабайр, Исландия) |
3:2 () |
Мазервелл (Мазервелл, Шотландия) |
| | 3- |
31.07.2014 |
16:30 |
Шахтёр (Караганда, Казахстан) |
4:2 |
Хайдук (Сплит, Хорватия) |
31.07.2014 |
18:00 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
1:1 |
АИК (Сольна, Швеция) |
31.07.2014 |
19:00 |
Нефтчи (Баку, Азербайджан) |
0:0 |
Чихура (Сачхере, Грузия) |
31.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Омония (Никосия, Кипр) |
3:0 |
Металлург (Скопье, Македония) |
31.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Астра (Плоешти, Румыния) |
3:0 |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
31.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Рух (Хожув, Польша) |
0:0 |
Эсбьерг (Эсбьерг, Дания) |
31.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Эльфсборг (Борас, Швеция) |
4:1 |
Хафнарфьордур (Хафнарфьордур, Исландия) |
31.07.2014 |
20:00 |
Динамо (Москва, Россия) |
1:1 |
Хапоэль Ирони (Кирьят-Шмона, Израиль) |
31.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Карабюкспор (Карабюк, Турция) |
0:0 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
31.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Млада Болеслав (Болеслав, Чехия) |
1:4 |
Лион (Лион, Франция) |
31.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Тренчин (Тренчин, Словакия) |
0:0 |
Халл Сити (Кингстон-апон-Халл, Англия) |
31.07.2014 |
21:00 |
ПСВ (Эйндховен, Нидерланды) |
1:0 |
Санкт-Пёльтен (Санкт-Пёльтен, Австрия) |
31.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Броммапойкарна (Бромма, Швеция) |
0:3 |
Торино (Турин, Италия) |
31.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Динамо (Минск, Белоруссия) |
1:0 |
ЧФР Клуж (Клуж, Румыния) |
31.07.2014 |
21:00 |
Гётеборг (Гётеборг, Швеция) |
0:1 |
Риу Аве (Вила-ду-Конди, Португалия) |
31.07.2014 |
21:30 |
Заря (Луганск, Украина) |
1:1 |
Мольде (Мольде, Норвегия) |
31.07.2014 |
21:30 |
Янг Бойз (Берн, Швейцария) |
1:0 |
Эрмис (Арадиппу, Кипр) |
31.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Сплит (Сплит, Хорватия) |
2:0 |
Черноморец (Одесса, Украина) |
31.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Зюлте-Варегем (Варегем, Бельгия) |
2:5 |
Шахтёр (Солигорск, Белоруссия) |
31.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Викингур (Гота, Фареры) |
1:5 |
Риека (Риека, Хорватия) |
31.07.2014 |
22:00 |
Петролул (Плоешти, Румыния) |
1:1 |
Виктория (Пльзень, Чехия) |
31.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Майнц (Майнц, Германия) |
1:0 |
Астерас (Триполи, Греция) |
31.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Диошдьёр (Мишкольц, Венгрия) |
1:5 |
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия) |
31.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Стьярнан (Гардабайр, Исландия) |
1:0 |
Лех (Познань, Польша) |
31.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Сараево (Сараево, Босния и Герц.) |
1:2 |
Атромитос (Перистери, Греция) |
31.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Реал Сосьедад (Сан-Себастьян, Испания) |
2:0 |
Абердин (Абердин, Шотландия) |
31.07.2014 |
22:30 |
Брюгге (Брюгге, Бельгия) |
3:0 |
Брондбю (Брондбю, Дания) |
31.07.2014 |
22:45 |
Сент-Джонстон (Перт, Шотландия) |
1:2 |
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) |
31.07.2014 |
23:05 |
Грёдиг (Грёдиг, Австрия) |
1:2 |
Зимбру (Кишинёв, Молдавия) |
07.08.2014 |
18:00 |
Эрмис (Арадиппу, Кипр) |
0:2 |
Янг Бойз (Берн, Швейцария) |
07.08.2014 |
20:00 |
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия) |
3:0 |
Диошдьёр (Мишкольц, Венгрия) |
07.08.2014 |
20:00 |
Черноморец (Одесса, Украина) |
0:0 |
Сплит (Сплит, Хорватия) |
07.08.2014 |
20:00 |
Мольде (Мольде, Норвегия) |
1:2 |
Заря (Луганск, Украина) |
07.08.2014 |
20:00 |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
2:3 |
Астра (Плоешти, Румыния) |
07.08.2014 |
20:00 |
Эсбьерг (Эсбьерг, Дания) |
2:2 |
Рух (Хожув, Польша) |
07.08.2014 |
21:00 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
1:1 |
Карабюкспор (Карабюк, Турция) |
07.08.2014 |
21:00 |
Санкт-Пёльтен (Санкт-Пёльтен, Австрия) |
2:3 |
ПСВ (Эйндховен, Нидерланды) |
07.08.2014 |
21:00 |
Лех (Познань, Польша) |
0:0 |
Стьярнан (Гардабайр, Исландия) |
07.08.2014 |
21:00 |
АИК (Сольна, Швеция) |
0:3 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
07.08.2014 |
21:00 |
Шахтёр (Солигорск, Белоруссия) |
2:2 |
Зюлте-Варегем (Варегем, Бельгия) |
07.08.2014 |
21:00 |
Чихура (Сачхере, Грузия) |
2:3 |
Нефтчи (Баку, Азербайджан) |
07.08.2014 |
21:00 |
Хапоэль Ирони (Кирьят-Шмона, Израиль) |
1:2 |
Динамо (Москва, Россия) |
07.08.2014 |
21:30 |
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) |
1:1 |
Сент-Джонстон (Перт, Шотландия) |
07.08.2014 |
21:30 |
ЧФР Клуж (Клуж, Румыния) |
0:2 |
Динамо (Минск, Белоруссия) |
07.08.2014 |
21:30 |
Хайдук (Сплит, Хорватия) |
3:0 |
Шахтёр (Караганда, Казахстан) |
07.08.2014 |
22:00 |
Атромитос (Перистери, Греция) |
1:3 () |
Сараево (Сараево, Босния и Герц.) |
07.08.2014 |
22:00 |
Виктория (Пльзень, Чехия) |
1:4 |
Петролул (Плоешти, Румыния) |
07.08.2014 |
22:00 |
Брондбю (Брондбю, Дания) |
0:2 |
Брюгге (Брюгге, Бельгия) |
07.08.2014 |
22:15 |
Астерас (Триполи, Греция) |
3:1 |
Майнц (Майнц, Германия) |
07.08.2014 |
22:30 |
Лион (Лион, Франция) |
2:1 |
Млада Болеслав (Болеслав, Чехия) |
07.08.2014 |
22:30 |
Халл Сити (Кингстон-апон-Халл, Англия) |
2:1 |
Тренчин (Тренчин, Словакия) |
07.08.2014 |
22:30 |
Торино (Турин, Италия) |
4:0 |
Броммапойкарна (Бромма, Швеция) |
07.08.2014 |
22:30 |
Хафнарфьордур (Хафнарфьордур, Исландия) |
2:1 |
Эльфсборг (Борас, Швеция) |
07.08.2014 |
22:45 |
Металлург (Скопье, Македония) |
0:1 |
Омония (Никосия, Кипр) |
07.08.2014 |
22:45 |
Абердин (Абердин, Шотландия) |
2:3 |
Реал Сосьедад (Сан-Себастьян, Испания) |
07.08.2014 |
23:00 |
Риу Аве (Вила-ду-Конди, Португалия) |
0:0 |
Гётеборг (Гётеборг, Швеция) |
07.08.2014 |
23:05 |
Зимбру (Кишинёв, Молдавия) |
0:1 |
Грёдиг (Грёдиг, Австрия) |
07.08.2014 |
23:15 |
Риека (Риека, Хорватия) |
4:0 |
Викингур (Гота, Фареры) |