|
|
|
|
|
| | - |
16.08.2017 |
19:00 |
Утрехт (Утрехт, Нидерланды) |
1:0 |
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) |
24.08.2017 |
20:00 |
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) |
2:0 () |
Утрехт (Утрехт, Нидерланды) |
17.08.2017 |
20:00 |
БАТЭ (Борисов, Белоруссия) |
1:1 |
Александрия (Александрия, Украина) |
24.08.2017 |
20:00 |
Александрия (Александрия, Украина) |
1:2 |
БАТЭ (Борисов, Белоруссия) |
17.08.2017 |
20:00 |
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия) |
3:2 |
Црвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия) |
24.08.2017 |
22:00 |
Црвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия) |
2:1 |
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия) |
17.08.2017 |
20:00 |
Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) |
1:1 |
Шкёндербеу (Корча, Албания) |
24.08.2017 |
21:00 |
Шкёндербеу (Корча, Албания) |
0:0 |
Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) |
17.08.2017 |
20:00 |
Аполлон (Лимасол, Кипр) |
3:2 |
Мидтьюлланд (Хернинг, Дания) |
24.08.2017 |
21:00 |
Мидтьюлланд (Хернинг, Дания) |
1:1 |
Аполлон (Лимасол, Кипр) |
17.08.2017 |
20:45 |
Хафнарфьордур (Хафнарфьордур, Исландия) |
1:2 |
Брага (Брага, Португалия) |
24.08.2017 |
21:45 |
Брага (Брага, Португалия) |
3:2 |
Хафнарфьордур (Хафнарфьордур, Исландия) |
17.08.2017 |
21:00 |
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция) |
3:1 |
Эстерсунд (Эстерсунд, Швеция) |
24.08.2017 |
20:00 |
Эстерсунд (Эстерсунд, Швеция) |
2:0 |
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция) |
17.08.2017 |
21:00 |
Вардар (Скопье, Македония) |
2:0 |
Фенербахче (Стамбул, Турция) |
24.08.2017 |
20:30 |
Фенербахче (Стамбул, Турция) |
1:2 |
Вардар (Скопье, Македония) |
17.08.2017 |
21:15 |
Виктория (Пльзень, Чехия) |
3:1 |
АЕК Ларнака (Ларнака, Кипр) |
24.08.2017 |
19:00 |
АЕК Ларнака (Ларнака, Кипр) |
0:0 |
Виктория (Пльзень, Чехия) |
17.08.2017 |
21:30 |
Альтах (Альтах, Австрия) |
0:1 |
Маккаби (Тель-Авив, Израиль) |
24.08.2017 |
20:00 |
Маккаби (Тель-Авив, Израиль) |
2:2 |
Альтах (Альтах, Австрия) |
17.08.2017 |
21:30 |
Лудогорец (Разград, Болгария) |
2:0 |
Судува (Мариямполе, Литва) |
24.08.2017 |
20:30 |
Судува (Мариямполе, Литва) |
0:0 |
Лудогорец (Разград, Болгария) |
17.08.2017 |
21:30 |
Панатинаикос (Афины, Греция) |
2:3 |
Атлетик (Бильбао, Испания) |
24.08.2017 |
21:45 |
Атлетик (Бильбао, Испания) |
1:0 |
Панатинаикос (Афины, Греция) |
17.08.2017 |
21:45 |
Милан (Милан, Италия) |
6:0 |
Шкендия (Тетово, Македония) |
24.08.2017 |
21:45 |
Шкендия (Тетово, Македония) |
0:1 |
Милан (Милан, Италия) |
17.08.2017 |
21:45 |
Осиек (Осиек, Хорватия) |
1:2 |
Аустрия (Вена, Австрия) |
24.08.2017 |
22:05 |
Аустрия (Вена, Австрия) |
0:1 |
Осиек (Осиек, Хорватия) |
17.08.2017 |
21:45 |
Брюгге (Брюгге, Бельгия) |
0:0 |
АЕК Афины (Афины, Греция) |
24.08.2017 |
21:00 |
АЕК Афины (Афины, Греция) |
3:0 |
Брюгге (Брюгге, Бельгия) |
17.08.2017 |
21:45 |
Вииторул (Констанца, Румыния) |
1:3 |
Ред Булл (Зальцбург, Австрия) |
24.08.2017 |
20:00 |
Ред Булл (Зальцбург, Австрия) |
4:0 |
Вииторул (Констанца, Румыния) |
17.08.2017 |
21:45 |
Домжале (Домжале, Словения) |
1:1 |
Марсель (Марсель, Франция) |
24.08.2017 |
21:45 |
Марсель (Марсель, Франция) |
3:0 |
Домжале (Домжале, Словения) |
17.08.2017 |
21:45 |
Аякс (Амстердам, Нидерланды) |
0:1 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
24.08.2017 |
21:45 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
3:2 |
Аякс (Амстердам, Нидерланды) |
17.08.2017 |
21:45 |
Легия (Варшава, Польша) |
1:1 |
Шериф (Тирасполь, Молдавия) |
24.08.2017 |
20:00 |
Шериф (Тирасполь, Молдавия) |
0:0 |
Легия (Варшава, Польша) |
17.08.2017 |
22:00 |
Партизан (Белград, Сербия) |
0:0 |
Видеотон (Секешфехервар, Венгрия) |
24.08.2017 |
21:00 |
Видеотон (Секешфехервар, Венгрия) |
0:4 |
Партизан (Белград, Сербия) |
17.08.2017 |
22:05 |
Эвертон (Ливерпуль, Англия) |
2:0 |
Хайдук (Сплит, Хорватия) |
24.08.2017 |
22:00 |
Хайдук (Сплит, Хорватия) |
1:1 |
Эвертон (Ливерпуль, Англия) |
17.08.2017 |
22:30 |
Маритиму (Фуншал, Португалия) |
0:0 |
Динамо (Киев, Украина) |
24.08.2017 |
19:45 |
Динамо (Киев, Украина) |
3:1 |
Маритиму (Фуншал, Португалия) |