|
|
|
|
|
| | 1- |
03.07.2012 |
20:30 |
Дюделанж (Дюделанж, Люксембург) |
7:0 |
Тре Пенне (Серравалле, Сан-Марино) |
10.07.2012 |
22:30 |
Тре Пенне (Серравалле, Сан-Марино) |
0:4 |
Дюделанж (Дюделанж, Люксембург) |
03.07.2012 |
21:30 |
Валетта (Валетта, Мальта) |
8:0 |
Луситанос (Андорра-ла-Велья, Андорра) |
10.07.2012 |
21:30 |
Луситанос (Андорра-ла-Велья, Андорра) |
0:1 |
Валетта (Валетта, Мальта) |
03.07.2012 |
22:45 |
Линфилд (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
0:0 |
Б-36 (Торсхавн, Фареры) |
10.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Б-36 (Торсхавн, Фареры) |
0:0 (3:4) |
Линфилд (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
| | 2- |
17.07.2012 |
19:00 |
Улисс (Ереван, Армения) |
0:1 |
Шериф (Тирасполь, Молдавия) |
24.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Шериф (Тирасполь, Молдавия) |
1:0 |
Улисс (Ереван, Армения) |
17.07.2012 |
19:45 |
Флора (Таллин, Эстония) |
0:2 |
Базель (Базель, Швейцария) |
24.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Базель (Базель, Швейцария) |
3:0 |
Флора (Таллин, Эстония) |
17.07.2012 |
20:00 |
ХИК (Хельсинки, Финляндия) |
7:0 |
КР Рейкьявик (Рейкьявик, Исландия) |
24.07.2012 |
23:15 |
КР Рейкьявик (Рейкьявик, Исландия) |
1:2 |
ХИК (Хельсинки, Финляндия) |
17.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Нефтчи (Баку, Азербайджан) |
3:0 |
Зестафони (Зестафони, Грузия) |
24.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Зестафони (Зестафони, Грузия) |
2:2 |
Нефтчи (Баку, Азербайджан) |
17.07.2012 |
20:30 |
Дюделанж (Дюделанж, Люксембург) |
1:0 |
Ред Булл (Зальцбург, Австрия) |
24.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Ред Булл (Зальцбург, Австрия) |
4:3 |
Дюделанж (Дюделанж, Люксембург) |
17.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
1:0 |
Шахтёр (Караганда, Казахстан) |
24.07.2012 |
17:00 |
Шахтёр (Караганда, Казахстан) |
1:1 () |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
17.07.2012 |
21:30 |
Жилина (Жилина, Словакия) |
1:0 |
Хапоэль Ирони (Кирьят-Шмона, Израиль) |
24.07.2012 |
20:30 |
Хапоэль Ирони (Кирьят-Шмона, Израиль) |
2:0 |
Жилина (Жилина, Словакия) |
17.07.2012 |
22:15 |
Нью-Сейнтс (Лансантфрейд, Уэльс) |
0:0 |
Хельсингборг (Хельсингборг, Швеция) |
25.07.2012 |
21:15 |
Хельсингборг (Хельсингборг, Швеция) |
3:0 |
Нью-Сейнтс (Лансантфрейд, Уэльс) |
17.07.2012 |
22:30 |
Шкёндербеу (Корча, Албания) |
1:0 |
Дебрецен (Дебрецен, Венгрия) |
24.07.2012 |
22:30 |
Дебрецен (Дебрецен, Венгрия) |
3:0 |
Шкёндербеу (Корча, Албания) |
17.07.2012 |
22:45 |
Валетта (Валетта, Мальта) |
1:4 |
Партизан (Белград, Сербия) |
24.07.2012 |
22:45 |
Партизан (Белград, Сербия) |
3:1 |
Валетта (Валетта, Мальта) |
17.07.2012 |
23:00 |
Шэмрок Роверс (Дублин, Ирландия) |
0:0 |
Экранас (Паневежис, Литва) |
24.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Экранас (Паневежис, Литва) |
2:1 |
Шэмрок Роверс (Дублин, Ирландия) |
18.07.2012 |
20:00 |
БАТЭ (Борисов, Белоруссия) |
3:2 |
Вардар (Скопье, Македония) |
25.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Вардар (Скопье, Македония) |
0:0 |
БАТЭ (Борисов, Белоруссия) |
18.07.2012 |
21:00 |
АЕЛ (Лимасол, Кипр) |
3:0 |
Линфилд (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
25.07.2012 |
22:45 |
Линфилд (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
0:0 |
АЕЛ (Лимасол, Кипр) |
18.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Марибор (Марибор, Словения) |
4:1 |
Железничар (Сараево, Босния и Герц.) |
24.07.2012 |
23:00 |
Железничар (Сараево, Босния и Герц.) |
1:2 |
Марибор (Марибор, Словения) |
18.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Лудогорец (Разград, Болгария) |
1:1 |
Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) |
25.07.2012 |
22:45 |
Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) |
3:2 |
Лудогорец (Разград, Болгария) |
18.07.2012 |
22:45 |
Мольде (Мольде, Норвегия) |
3:0 |
Вентспилс (Вентспилс, Латвия) |
24.07.2012 |
19:30 |
Вентспилс (Вентспилс, Латвия) |
1:1 |
Мольде (Мольде, Норвегия) |
18.07.2012 |
22:45 |
Будучность (Подгорица, Черногория) |
0:2 |
Шлёнск (Вроцлав, Польша) |
25.07.2012 |
22:45 |
Шлёнск (Вроцлав, Польша) |
0:1 |
Будучность (Подгорица, Черногория) |
| | 3- |
31.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Динамо (Киев, Украина) |
2:1 |
Фейеноорд (Роттердам, Нидерланды) |
07.08.2012 |
22:00 |
Фейеноорд (Роттердам, Нидерланды) |
0:1 |
Динамо (Киев, Украина) |
31.07.2012 |
22:45 |
Мотеруэлл (Мотеруэлл, Шотландия) |
0:2 |
Панатинаикос (Афины, Греция) |
08.08.2012 |
22:45 |
Панатинаикос (Афины, Греция) |
3:0 |
Мотеруэлл (Мотеруэлл, Шотландия) |
01.08.2012 |
20:00 |
БАТЭ (Борисов, Белоруссия) |
1:1 |
Дебрецен (Дебрецен, Венгрия) |
07.08.2012 |
22:30 |
Дебрецен (Дебрецен, Венгрия) |
0:2 |
БАТЭ (Борисов, Белоруссия) |
01.08.2012 |
20:30 |
Хапоэль Ирони (Кирьят-Шмона, Израиль) |
4:0 |
Нефтчи (Баку, Азербайджан) |
08.08.2012 |
20:00 |
Нефтчи (Баку, Азербайджан) |
2:2 |
Хапоэль Ирони (Кирьят-Шмона, Израиль) |
01.08.2012 |
21:00 |
Шериф (Тирасполь, Молдавия) |
0:1 |
Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) |
08.08.2012 |
22:45 |
Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) |
4:0 |
Шериф (Тирасполь, Молдавия) |
01.08.2012 |
21:00 |
Мольде (Мольде, Норвегия) |
0:1 |
Базель (Базель, Швейцария) |
08.08.2012 |
22:00 |
Базель (Базель, Швейцария) |
1:1 |
Мольде (Мольде, Норвегия) |
01.08.2012 |
21:45 |
АЕЛ (Лимасол, Кипр) |
1:0 |
Партизан (Белград, Сербия) |
08.08.2012 |
22:45 |
Партизан (Белград, Сербия) |
0:1 |
АЕЛ (Лимасол, Кипр) |
01.08.2012 |
22:00 |
Марибор (Марибор, Словения) |
4:1 |
Дюделанж (Дюделанж, Люксембург) |
08.08.2012 |
19:00 |
Дюделанж (Дюделанж, Люксембург) |
0:1 |
Марибор (Марибор, Словения) |
01.08.2012 |
22:00 |
Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия) |
5:0 |
Экранас (Паневежис, Литва) |
08.08.2012 |
21:00 |
Экранас (Паневежис, Литва) |
0:6 |
Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия) |
01.08.2012 |
22:00 |
Копенгаген (Копенгаген, Дания) |
0:0 |
Брюгге (Брюгге, Бельгия) |
08.08.2012 |
22:30 |
Брюгге (Брюгге, Бельгия) |
2:3 |
Копенгаген (Копенгаген, Дания) |
01.08.2012 |
22:45 |
ЧФР Клуж (Клуж, Румыния) |
1:0 |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
08.08.2012 |
21:00 |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
1:2 |
ЧФР Клуж (Клуж, Румыния) |
01.08.2012 |
22:45 |
Шлёнск (Вроцлав, Польша) |
0:3 |
Хельсингборг (Хельсингборг, Швеция) |
08.08.2012 |
20:00 |
Хельсингборг (Хельсингборг, Швеция) |
3:1 |
Шлёнск (Вроцлав, Польша) |
01.08.2012 |
22:45 |
Селтик (Глазго, Шотландия) |
2:1 |
ХИК (Хельсинки, Финляндия) |
08.08.2012 |
21:00 |
ХИК (Хельсинки, Финляндия) |
0:2 |
Селтик (Глазго, Шотландия) |
01.08.2012 |
22:45 |
Фенербахче (Стамбул, Турция) |
1:1 |
Васлуй (Васлуй, Румыния) |
08.08.2012 |
22:00 |
Васлуй (Васлуй, Румыния) |
1:4 |
Фенербахче (Стамбул, Турция) |