|
|
|
|
|
| | 1- |
03.07.2012 |
19:30 |
Викингур (Гота, Фареры) |
0:6 |
Гомель (Гомель, Белоруссия) |
03.07.2012 |
19:30 |
Шкендия (Тетово, Македония) |
0:0 |
Портадаун (Портадаун, Сев. Ирландия) |
05.07.2012 |
19:00 |
Хазар (Ленкорань, Азербайджан) |
2:2 |
Нымме Калью (Таллин, Эстония) |
05.07.2012 |
19:30 |
Ренова (Цепчиште, Македония) |
4:0 |
Либертас (Борго-Маджоре, Сан-Марино) |
05.07.2012 |
19:30 |
Ягодина (Ягодина, Сербия) |
0:1 |
Ордабасы (Шымкент, Казахстан) |
05.07.2012 |
19:30 |
КуПС (Куопио, Финляндия) |
2:1 |
Лланелли (Лланелли, Уэльс) |
05.07.2012 |
19:30 |
Нарва Транс (Нарва, Эстония) |
0:5 |
Интер (Баку, Азербайджан) |
05.07.2012 |
19:45 |
Левадия (Таллин, Эстония) |
1:0 |
Шяуляй (Шяуляй, Литва) |
05.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Баку (Баку, Азербайджан) |
0:0 |
Мура 05 (Мурска-Собота, Словения) |
05.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Эльфсборг (Борас, Швеция) |
8:0 |
Флориана (Флориана, Мальта) |
05.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Рудар (Плевля, Черногория) |
0:1 |
Ширак (Гюмри, Армения) |
05.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Ювяскюля (Ювяскюля, Финляндия) |
2:0 |
Стабек (Беккестуа, Норвегия) |
05.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Пюник (Ереван, Армения) |
0:3 |
Зета (Голубовци, Черногория) |
05.07.2012 |
20:30 |
Дифферданж (Дифферданж, Люксембург) |
3:0 |
Рунавик (Рунавик, Фареры) |
05.07.2012 |
20:30 |
Дачия (Кишенёв, Молдавия) |
1:0 |
Целе (Целе, Словения) |
05.07.2012 |
20:30 |
Судува (Мариямполе, Литва) |
0:1 |
Даугава (Даугавпилс, Латвия) |
05.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Тирана (Тирана, Албания) |
2:0 |
Гревенмахер (Гревенмахер, Люксембург) |
05.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Торпедо (Кутаиси, Грузия) |
1:1 |
Актобе (Актобе, Казахстан) |
05.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Биркиркара (Биркиркара, Мальта) |
2:2 |
Металлург (Скопье, Македония) |
05.07.2012 |
21:30 |
Санта-Колома (Санта-Колома, Андорра) |
0:1 |
Осиек (Осиек, Хорватия) |
05.07.2012 |
21:30 |
Сараево (Сараево, Босния и Герц.) |
5:2 |
Хибернианс (Паола, Мальта) |
05.07.2012 |
21:45 |
Твенте (Энсхеде, Нидерланды) |
6:0 |
Унио Эспортива (Санта-Колома, Андорра) |
05.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Лех (Познань, Польша) |
2:0 |
Жетысу (Талдыкорган, Казахстан) |
05.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Олимпия (Любляна, Словения) |
3:0 |
Женесс (Эш, Люксембург) |
05.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Стреймур (Стреймнес, Фареры) |
3:1 |
Гандзасар (Капан, Армения) |
05.07.2012 |
22:15 |
МТК (Будапешт, Венгрия) |
1:1 |
Сеница (Сеница, Словакия) |
05.07.2012 |
22:30 |
Фламуртари (Влёра, Албания) |
0:1 |
Гонвед (Будапешт, Венгрия) |
05.07.2012 |
22:30 |
Теута (Дуррес, Албания) |
0:3 |
Металлург (Рустави, Грузия) |
05.07.2012 |
22:30 |
Сефн Друид (Сефн Мавр, Уэльс) |
0:0 |
МюПа (Коувола, Финляндия) |
05.07.2012 |
22:30 |
Ла Фиорита (Монтеджардино, Сан-Марино) |
0:2 |
Металург (Лиепая, Латвия) |
05.07.2012 |
22:45 |
Богемианс (Дублин, Ирландия) |
0:0 |
Тор (Акюрейри, Исландия) |
05.07.2012 |
22:45 |
Сент-Патрикс (Дублин, Ирландия) |
1:0 |
Вестманнаэйяр (Вестманнаэйяр, Исландия) |
05.07.2012 |
22:45 |
Клифтонвилл (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
1:0 |
Кальмар (Кальмар, Швеция) |
05.07.2012 |
22:45 |
Бангор Сити (Бангор, Уэльс) |
0:0 |
Зимбру (Кишинёв, Молдавия) |
05.07.2012 |
23:00 |
Крусэйдерс (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
0:3 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
05.07.2012 |
23:05 |
Борац (Баня-Лука, Босния и Герц.) |
2:2 |
Челик (Никшич, Черногория) |
05.07.2012 |
23:15 |
Хафнарфьордур (Хафнарфьордур, Исландия) |
2:1 |
Эшен-Маурен (Эшен, Лихтенштейн) |
10.07.2012 |
19:30 |
Флориана (Флориана, Мальта) |
0:4 |
Эльфсборг (Борас, Швеция) |
10.07.2012 |
19:45 |
Гревенмахер (Гревенмахер, Люксембург) |
0:0 |
Тирана (Тирана, Албания) |
10.07.2012 |
19:45 |
Нымме Калью (Таллин, Эстония) |
0:2 |
Хазар (Ленкорань, Азербайджан) |
10.07.2012 |
22:45 |
Портадаун (Портадаун, Сев. Ирландия) |
2:1 |
Шкендия (Тетово, Македония) |
12.07.2012 |
16:00 |
Жетысу (Талдыкорган, Казахстан) |
1:1 |
Лех (Познань, Польша) |
12.07.2012 |
18:00 |
Ордабасы (Шымкент, Казахстан) |
0:0 |
Ягодина (Ягодина, Сербия) |
12.07.2012 |
18:00 |
Ширак (Гюмри, Армения) |
1:1 |
Рудар (Плевля, Черногория) |
12.07.2012 |
18:00 |
Металлург (Рустави, Грузия) |
6:1 |
Теута (Дуррес, Албания) |
12.07.2012 |
19:00 |
Актобе (Актобе, Казахстан) |
1:0 |
Торпедо (Кутаиси, Грузия) |
12.07.2012 |
19:00 |
Металлург (Скопье, Македония) |
0:0 |
Биркиркара (Биркиркара, Мальта) |
12.07.2012 |
19:00 |
Гандзасар (Капан, Армения) |
2:0 |
Стреймур (Стреймнес, Фареры) |
12.07.2012 |
19:30 |
Челик (Никшич, Черногория) |
1:1 |
Борац (Баня-Лука, Босния и Герц.) |
12.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Интер (Баку, Азербайджан) |
2:0 |
Нарва Транс (Нарва, Эстония) |
12.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Шяуляй (Шяуляй, Литва) |
2:1 |
Левадия (Таллин, Эстония) |
12.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Металург (Лиепая, Латвия) |
4:0 |
Ла Фиорита (Монтеджардино, Сан-Марино) |
12.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Даугава (Даугавпилс, Латвия) |
2:3 |
Судува (Мариямполе, Литва) |
12.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Гомель (Гомель, Белоруссия) |
4:0 |
Викингур (Гота, Фареры) |
12.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Женесс (Эш, Люксембург) |
0:3 |
Олимпия (Любляна, Словения) |
12.07.2012 |
20:30 |
МюПа (Коувола, Финляндия) |
5:0 |
Сефн Друид (Сефн Мавр, Уэльс) |
12.07.2012 |
20:30 |
Зимбру (Кишинёв, Молдавия) |
2:1 |
Бангор Сити (Бангор, Уэльс) |
12.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
1:0 |
Крусэйдерс (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
12.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Кальмар (Кальмар, Швеция) |
4:0 |
Клифтонвилл (Белфаст, Сев. Ирландия) |
12.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Стабек (Беккестуа, Норвегия) |
3:2 |
Ювяскюля (Ювяскюля, Финляндия) |
12.07.2012 |
21:30 |
Сеница (Сеница, Словакия) |
2:1 |
МТК (Будапешт, Венгрия) |
12.07.2012 |
21:30 |
Рунавик (Рунавик, Фареры) |
0:3 |
Дифферданж (Дифферданж, Люксембург) |
12.07.2012 |
21:30 |
Хибернианс (Паола, Мальта) |
4:4 |
Сараево (Сараево, Босния и Герц.) |
12.07.2012 |
21:30 |
Унио Эспортива (Санта-Колома, Андорра) |
0:3 |
Твенте (Энсхеде, Нидерланды) |
12.07.2012 |
21:30 |
Лланелли (Лланелли, Уэльс) |
1:1 |
КуПС (Куопио, Финляндия) |
12.07.2012 |
21:30 |
Эшен-Маурен (Эшен, Лихтенштейн) |
0:1 |
Хафнарфьордур (Хафнарфьордур, Исландия) |
12.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Зета (Голубовци, Черногория) |
1:2 |
Пюник (Ереван, Армения) |
12.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Мура 05 (Мурска-Собота, Словения) |
2:0 |
Баку (Баку, Азербайджан) |
12.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Осиек (Осиек, Хорватия) |
3:1 |
Санта-Колома (Санта-Колома, Андорра) |
12.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Целе (Целе, Словения) |
0:1 |
Дачия (Кишенёв, Молдавия) |
12.07.2012 |
22:30 |
Либертас (Борго-Маджоре, Сан-Марино) |
0:4 |
Ренова (Цепчиште, Македония) |
12.07.2012 |
22:30 |
Тор (Акюрейри, Исландия) |
5:1 |
Богемианс (Дублин, Ирландия) |
12.07.2012 |
22:30 |
Гонвед (Будапешт, Венгрия) |
2:0 |
Фламуртари (Влёра, Албания) |
12.07.2012 |
23:30 |
Вестманнаэйяр (Вестманнаэйяр, Исландия) |
2:1 |
Сент-Патрикс (Дублин, Ирландия) |
| | 2- |
19.07.2012 |
19:00 |
Хазар (Ленкорань, Азербайджан) |
1:1 |
Лех (Познань, Польша) |
19.07.2012 |
19:00 |
Нафтан (Новополоцк, Белоруссия) |
3:4 |
Црвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия) |
19.07.2012 |
19:00 |
Милсами-Урсидос (Оргеев, Молдавия) |
4:2 |
Актобе (Актобе, Казахстан) |
19.07.2012 |
19:00 |
Анжи (Махачкала, Россия) |
1:0 |
Гонвед (Будапешт, Венгрия) |
19.07.2012 |
19:00 |
Металург (Лиепая, Латвия) |
2:2 |
Легия (Варшава, Польша) |
19.07.2012 |
19:30 |
Ренова (Цепчиште, Македония) |
0:2 |
Гомель (Гомель, Белоруссия) |
19.07.2012 |
19:30 |
Локомотив (Пловдив, Болгария) |
4:4 |
Витесс (Арнем, Нидерланды) |
19.07.2012 |
19:45 |
Левадия (Таллин, Эстония) |
1:3 |
Анортосис (Фамагуста, Кипр) |
19.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Ювяскюля (Ювяскюля, Финляндия) |
3:2 |
Зета (Голубовци, Черногория) |
19.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Интер (Баку, Азербайджан) |
1:1 |
Астерас (Триполи, Греция) |
19.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Олимпия (Любляна, Словения) |
0:0 |
Тромсё (Тромсё, Норвегия) |
19.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Металлург (Рустави, Грузия) |
1:3 |
Виктория (Пльзень, Чехия) |
19.07.2012 |
20:30 |
Шахтёр (Солигорск, Белоруссия) |
1:1 |
Рид (Рид, Австрия) |
19.07.2012 |
20:30 |
Дифферданж (Дифферданж, Люксембург) |
0:1 |
Гент (Гент, Бельгия) |
19.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Эскишехирспор (Эскишехир, Турция) |
2:0 |
Сент-Джонстон (Перт, Шотландия) |
19.07.2012 |
21:00 |
АИК (Сольна, Швеция) |
1:1 |
Хафнарфьордур (Хафнарфьордур, Исландия) |
19.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Тирана (Тирана, Албания) |
1:1 |
Олесунн (Олесунн, Норвегия) |
19.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Металлург (Донецк, Украина) |
7:0 |
Челик (Никшич, Черногория) |
19.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Млада Болеслав (Болеслав, Чехия) |
3:0 |
Тор (Акюрейри, Исландия) |
19.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Славен Белупо (Копривница, Хорватия) |
6:0 |
Портадаун (Портадаун, Сев. Ирландия) |
19.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Левски (София, Болгария) |
1:0 |
Сараево (Сараево, Босния и Герц.) |
19.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Бней-Йегуда (Тель-Авив, Израиль) |
2:0 |
Ширак (Гюмри, Армения) |
19.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
2:2 |
Ордабасы (Шымкент, Казахстан) |
19.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) |
3:1 |
Слайго Роверс (Слайго, Ирландия) |
19.07.2012 |
21:00 |
АПОЭЛ (Никосия, Кипр) |
2:0 |
Сеница (Сеница, Словакия) |
19.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Рух (Хожув, Польша) |
3:1 |
Металлург (Скопье, Македония) |
19.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Орхус (Орхус, Дания) |
1:2 |
Дила (Гори, Грузия) |
19.07.2012 |
21:15 |
Дачия (Кишенёв, Молдавия) |
1:0 |
Эльфсборг (Борас, Швеция) |
19.07.2012 |
21:30 |
Янг Бойз (Берн, Швейцария) |
1:0 |
Зимбру (Кишинёв, Молдавия) |
19.07.2012 |
21:30 |
Жальгирис (Вильнюс, Литва) |
1:1 |
Адмира Ваккер (Мёдлинг, Австрия) |
19.07.2012 |
21:30 |
Рапид (Бухарест, Румыния) |
3:1 |
МюПа (Коувола, Финляндия) |
19.07.2012 |
21:45 |
Серветт (Женева, Швейцария) |
2:0 |
Гандзасар (Капан, Армения) |
19.07.2012 |
21:45 |
Твенте (Энсхеде, Нидерланды) |
1:1 |
Интер (Турку, Финляндия) |
19.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Маккаби (Нетания, Израиль) |
1:2 |
КуПС (Куопио, Финляндия) |
19.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Осиек (Осиек, Хорватия) |
1:3 |
Кальмар (Кальмар, Швеция) |
19.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Мура 05 (Мурска-Собота, Словения) |
0:0 |
ЦСКА (София, Болгария) |
19.07.2012 |
22:15 |
Слован (Братислава, Словакия) |
1:1 |
Видеотон (Секешфехервар, Венгрия) |
19.07.2012 |
22:30 |
Хайдук (Сплит, Хорватия) |
2:0 |
Сконто (Рига, Латвия) |
19.07.2012 |
22:30 |
Войводина (Нови Сад, Сербия) |
1:1 |
Судува (Мариямполе, Литва) |
19.07.2012 |
23:00 |
Широки Бриег (Широки Бриег, Босния и Герц.) |
1:1 |
Сент-Патрикс (Дублин, Ирландия) |
26.07.2012 |
17:30 |
Ширак (Гюмри, Армения) |
0:1 |
Бней-Йегуда (Тель-Авив, Израиль) |
26.07.2012 |
18:00 |
Ордабасы (Шымкент, Казахстан) |
1:2 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
26.07.2012 |
18:00 |
Дила (Гори, Грузия) |
3:1 |
Орхус (Орхус, Дания) |
26.07.2012 |
19:00 |
Гандзасар (Капан, Армения) |
1:3 |
Серветт (Женева, Швейцария) |
26.07.2012 |
19:00 |
Металлург (Скопье, Македония) |
0:3 |
Рух (Хожув, Польша) |
26.07.2012 |
19:30 |
Челик (Никшич, Черногория) |
2:4 |
Металлург (Донецк, Украина) |
26.07.2012 |
19:30 |
КуПС (Куопио, Финляндия) |
0:1 |
Маккаби (Нетания, Израиль) |
26.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Гомель (Гомель, Белоруссия) |
0:1 |
Ренова (Цепчиште, Македония) |
26.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Актобе (Актобе, Казахстан) |
3:0 |
Милсами-Урсидос (Оргеев, Молдавия) |
26.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Интер (Турку, Финляндия) |
0:5 |
Твенте (Энсхеде, Нидерланды) |
26.07.2012 |
20:00 |
Эльфсборг (Борас, Швеция) |
2:0 |
Дачия (Кишенёв, Молдавия) |
26.07.2012 |
20:30 |
Судува (Мариямполе, Литва) |
0:4 |
Войводина (Нови Сад, Сербия) |
26.07.2012 |
20:30 |
МюПа (Коувола, Финляндия) |
0:2 |
Рапид (Бухарест, Румыния) |
26.07.2012 |
20:30 |
Гонвед (Будапешт, Венгрия) |
0:4 |
Анжи (Махачкала, Россия) |
26.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Олесунн (Олесунн, Норвегия) |
5:0 |
Тирана (Тирана, Албания) |
26.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Анортосис (Фамагуста, Кипр) |
3:0 |
Левадия (Таллин, Эстония) |
26.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Кальмар (Кальмар, Швеция) |
3:0 |
Осиек (Осиек, Хорватия) |
26.07.2012 |
21:00 |
ЦСКА (София, Болгария) |
1:1 |
Мура 05 (Мурска-Собота, Словения) |
26.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Астерас (Триполи, Греция) |
1:1 (4:2) |
Интер (Баку, Азербайджан) |
26.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Рид (Рид, Австрия) |
0:0 |
Шахтёр (Солигорск, Белоруссия) |
26.07.2012 |
21:00 |
Тромсё (Тромсё, Норвегия) |
1:0 () |
Олимпия (Любляна, Словения) |
26.07.2012 |
21:15 |
Зимбру (Кишинёв, Молдавия) |
1:0 (1:4) |
Янг Бойз (Берн, Швейцария) |
26.07.2012 |
21:30 |
Гент (Гент, Бельгия) |
3:2 |
Дифферданж (Дифферданж, Люксембург) |
26.07.2012 |
21:30 |
Сеница (Сеница, Словакия) |
0:1 |
АПОЭЛ (Никосия, Кипр) |
26.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Виктория (Пльзень, Чехия) |
2:0 |
Металлург (Рустави, Грузия) |
26.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Лех (Познань, Польша) |
1:0 |
Хазар (Ленкорань, Азербайджан) |
26.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Зета (Голубовци, Черногория) |
1:0 |
Ювяскюля (Ювяскюля, Финляндия) |
26.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Витесс (Арнем, Нидерланды) |
3:1 |
Локомотив (Пловдив, Болгария) |
26.07.2012 |
22:00 |
Слайго Роверс (Слайго, Ирландия) |
1:1 |
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) |
26.07.2012 |
22:30 |
Сконто (Рига, Латвия) |
1:0 |
Хайдук (Сплит, Хорватия) |
26.07.2012 |
22:30 |
Црвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия) |
3:3 |
Нафтан (Новополоцк, Белоруссия) |
26.07.2012 |
22:30 |
Видеотон (Секешфехервар, Венгрия) |
0:0 |
Слован (Братислава, Словакия) |
26.07.2012 |
22:30 |
Легия (Варшава, Польша) |
5:1 |
Металург (Лиепая, Латвия) |
26.07.2012 |
22:45 |
Сент-Джонстон (Перт, Шотландия) |
1:1 |
Эскишехирспор (Эскишехир, Турция) |
26.07.2012 |
22:45 |
Портадаун (Портадаун, Сев. Ирландия) |
2:4 |
Славен Белупо (Копривница, Хорватия) |
26.07.2012 |
22:45 |
Сент-Патрикс (Дублин, Ирландия) |
2:1 () |
Широки Бриег (Широки Бриег, Босния и Герц.) |
26.07.2012 |
23:00 |
Сараево (Сараево, Босния и Герц.) |
3:1 |
Левски (София, Болгария) |
26.07.2012 |
23:05 |
Адмира Ваккер (Мёдлинг, Австрия) |
5:1 |
Жальгирис (Вильнюс, Литва) |
26.07.2012 |
23:15 |
Хафнарфьордур (Хафнарфьордур, Исландия) |
0:1 |
АИК (Сольна, Швеция) |
26.07.2012 |
23:15 |
Тор (Акюрейри, Исландия) |
0:1 |
Млада Болеслав (Болеслав, Чехия) |
| | 3- |
02.08.2012 |
19:00 |
Анжи (Махачкала, Россия) |
2:0 |
Витесс (Арнем, Нидерланды) |
02.08.2012 |
19:30 |
КуПС (Куопио, Финляндия) |
1:0 |
Бурсаспор (Бурса, Турция) |
02.08.2012 |
20:00 |
Дила (Гори, Грузия) |
0:1 |
Анортосис (Фамагуста, Кипр) |
02.08.2012 |
20:00 |
Арсенал (Киев, Украина) |
0:3 (-:+) |
Мура 05 (Мурска-Собота, Словения) |
02.08.2012 |
21:00 |
Рух (Хожув, Польша) |
0:2 |
Виктория (Пльзень, Чехия) |
02.08.2012 |
21:00 |
АПОЭЛ (Никосия, Кипр) |
2:1 |
Олесунн (Олесунн, Норвегия) |
02.08.2012 |
21:00 |
Тромсё (Тромсё, Норвегия) |
1:1 |
Металлург (Донецк, Украина) |
02.08.2012 |
21:00 |
Бней-Йегуда (Тель-Авив, Израиль) |
0:2 |
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция) |
02.08.2012 |
21:00 |
АИК (Сольна, Швеция) |
3:0 |
Лех (Познань, Польша) |
02.08.2012 |
21:00 |
Кальмар (Кальмар, Швеция) |
1:0 |
Янг Бойз (Берн, Швейцария) |
02.08.2012 |
21:00 |
Рид (Рид, Австрия) |
2:1 |
Легия (Варшава, Польша) |
02.08.2012 |
21:30 |
Херенвен (Херенвен, Нидерланды) |
4:0 |
Рапид (Бухарест, Румыния) |
02.08.2012 |
21:45 |
Твенте (Энсхеде, Нидерланды) |
2:0 |
Млада Болеслав (Болеслав, Чехия) |
02.08.2012 |
21:45 |
Стяуа (Бухарест, Румыния) |
0:1 |
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) |
02.08.2012 |
21:45 |
Серветт (Женева, Швейцария) |
1:1 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
02.08.2012 |
22:00 |
Астерас (Триполи, Греция) |
1:1 |
Маритиму (Фуншал, Португалия) |
02.08.2012 |
22:00 |
Генк (Генк, Бельгия) |
2:1 |
Актобе (Актобе, Казахстан) |
02.08.2012 |
22:00 |
Гомель (Гомель, Белоруссия) |
0:1 |
Ливерпуль (Ливерпуль, Англия) |
02.08.2012 |
22:15 |
Хорсенс (Хорсенс, Дания) |
1:1 |
Эльфсборг (Борас, Швеция) |
02.08.2012 |
22:30 |
Видеотон (Секешфехервар, Венгрия) |
1:0 |
Гент (Гент, Бельгия) |
02.08.2012 |
22:30 |
Црвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия) |
0:0 |
Омония (Никосия, Кипр) |
02.08.2012 |
22:45 |
Эскишехирспор (Эскишехир, Турция) |
1:1 |
Марсель (Марсель, Франция) |
02.08.2012 |
22:45 |
Данди Юнайтед (Данди, Шотландия) |
2:2 |
Динамо (Москва, Россия) |
02.08.2012 |
22:45 |
Сент-Патрикс (Дублин, Ирландия) |
0:3 |
Ганновер-96 (Ганновер, Германия) |
02.08.2012 |
22:45 |
Хайдук (Сплит, Хорватия) |
0:3 |
Интер (Милан, Италия) |
02.08.2012 |
23:00 |
Атлетик (Бильбао, Испания) |
3:1 |
Славен Белупо (Копривница, Хорватия) |
02.08.2012 |
23:00 |
Войводина (Нови Сад, Сербия) |
2:1 |
Рапид (Вена, Австрия) |
02.08.2012 |
23:00 |
Сараево (Сараево, Босния и Герц.) |
2:1 |
Зета (Голубовци, Черногория) |
02.08.2012 |
23:05 |
Адмира Ваккер (Мёдлинг, Австрия) |
0:2 |
Спарта (Прага, Чехия) |
09.08.2012 |
20:00 |
Эльфсборг (Борас, Швеция) |
2:3 |
Хорсенс (Хорсенс, Дания) |
09.08.2012 |
20:00 |
Актобе (Актобе, Казахстан) |
1:2 |
Генк (Генк, Бельгия) |
09.08.2012 |
20:00 |
Омония (Никосия, Кипр) |
0:0 (5:6) |
Црвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия) |
09.08.2012 |
20:00 |
Динамо (Москва, Россия) |
5:0 |
Данди Юнайтед (Данди, Шотландия) |
09.08.2012 |
20:45 |
Славен Белупо (Копривница, Хорватия) |
2:1 |
Атлетик (Бильбао, Испания) |
09.08.2012 |
21:00 |
Олесунн (Олесунн, Норвегия) |
0:1 |
АПОЭЛ (Никосия, Кипр) |
09.08.2012 |
21:00 |
Металлург (Донецк, Украина) |
0:1 |
Тромсё (Тромсё, Норвегия) |
09.08.2012 |
21:00 |
Млада Болеслав (Болеслав, Чехия) |
0:2 |
Твенте (Энсхеде, Нидерланды) |
09.08.2012 |
21:00 |
Анортосис (Фамагуста, Кипр) |
0:3 |
Дила (Гори, Грузия) |
09.08.2012 |
21:00 |
Легия (Варшава, Польша) |
3:1 |
Рид (Рид, Австрия) |
09.08.2012 |
21:00 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
0:0 |
Серветт (Женева, Швейцария) |
09.08.2012 |
21:30 |
Гент (Гент, Бельгия) |
0:3 |
Видеотон (Секешфехервар, Венгрия) |
09.08.2012 |
21:30 |
Янг Бойз (Берн, Швейцария) |
3:0 |
Кальмар (Кальмар, Швеция) |
09.08.2012 |
21:30 |
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) |
0:3 |
Стяуа (Бухарест, Румыния) |
09.08.2012 |
22:00 |
Витесс (Арнем, Нидерланды) |
0:2 |
Анжи (Махачкала, Россия) |
09.08.2012 |
22:00 |
Виктория (Пльзень, Чехия) |
5:0 |
Рух (Хожув, Польша) |
09.08.2012 |
22:00 |
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция) |
4:1 |
Бней-Йегуда (Тель-Авив, Израиль) |
09.08.2012 |
22:00 |
Лех (Познань, Польша) |
1:0 |
АИК (Сольна, Швеция) |
09.08.2012 |
22:00 |
Зета (Голубовци, Черногория) |
1:0 |
Сараево (Сараево, Босния и Герц.) |
09.08.2012 |
22:00 |
Спарта (Прага, Чехия) |
2:2 |
Адмира Ваккер (Мёдлинг, Австрия) |
09.08.2012 |
22:00 |
Мура 05 (Мурска-Собота, Словения) |
0:2 |
Арсенал (Киев, Украина) |
09.08.2012 |
22:30 |
Рапид (Бухарест, Румыния) |
1:0 |
Херенвен (Херенвен, Нидерланды) |
09.08.2012 |
22:30 |
Бурсаспор (Бурса, Турция) |
6:0 |
КуПС (Куопио, Финляндия) |
09.08.2012 |
22:30 |
Ганновер-96 (Ганновер, Германия) |
2:0 |
Сент-Патрикс (Дублин, Ирландия) |
09.08.2012 |
22:45 |
Интер (Милан, Италия) |
0:2 |
Хайдук (Сплит, Хорватия) |
09.08.2012 |
22:45 |
Марсель (Марсель, Франция) |
3:0 |
Эскишехирспор (Эскишехир, Турция) |
09.08.2012 |
23:00 |
Маритиму (Фуншал, Португалия) |
0:0 |
Астерас (Триполи, Греция) |
09.08.2012 |
23:05 |
Рапид (Вена, Австрия) |
2:0 |
Войводина (Нови Сад, Сербия) |
09.08.2012 |
23:05 |
Ливерпуль (Ливерпуль, Англия) |
3:0 |
Гомель (Гомель, Белоруссия) |