|
|
|
|
|
| | - |
17.08.2016 |
19:00 |
Бейтар (Иерусалим, Израиль) |
1:2 |
Сент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция) |
25.08.2016 |
21:45 |
Сент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция) |
0:0 |
Бейтар (Иерусалим, Израиль) |
18.08.2016 |
17:00 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
2:0 |
БАТЭ (Борисов, Белоруссия) |
25.08.2016 |
21:00 |
БАТЭ (Борисов, Белоруссия) |
2:2 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
18.08.2016 |
19:00 |
Динамо (Тбилиси, Грузия) |
0:3 |
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция) |
25.08.2016 |
21:00 |
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция) |
2:0 |
Динамо (Тбилиси, Грузия) |
18.08.2016 |
19:15 |
Сённерйюск (Хадерслев, Дания) |
0:0 |
Спарта (Прага, Чехия) |
25.08.2016 |
21:00 |
Спарта (Прага, Чехия) |
3:2 |
Сённерйюск (Хадерслев, Дания) |
18.08.2016 |
19:30 |
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия) |
4:0 |
Партизани (Тирана, Албания) |
25.08.2016 |
20:30 |
Партизани (Тирана, Албания) |
0:0 |
Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия) |
18.08.2016 |
19:30 |
Мидтьюлланд (Хернинг, Дания) |
0:1 |
Османлыспор (Анкара, Турция) |
25.08.2016 |
21:00 |
Османлыспор (Анкара, Турция) |
2:0 |
Мидтьюлланд (Хернинг, Дания) |
18.08.2016 |
20:00 |
Гётеборг (Гётеборг, Швеция) |
1:0 |
Карабах (Агдам, Азербайджан) |
25.08.2016 |
19:30 |
Карабах (Агдам, Азербайджан) |
3:0 |
Гётеборг (Гётеборг, Швеция) |
18.08.2016 |
20:00 |
Габала (Габала, Азербайджан) |
3:1 |
Марибор (Марибор, Словения) |
25.08.2016 |
21:15 |
Марибор (Марибор, Словения) |
1:0 |
Габала (Габала, Азербайджан) |
18.08.2016 |
20:00 |
АЕК Ларнака (Ларнака, Кипр) |
0:1 |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
25.08.2016 |
20:00 |
Слован (Либерец, Чехия) |
3:0 |
АЕК Ларнака (Ларнака, Кипр) |
18.08.2016 |
20:00 |
Аустрия (Вена, Австрия) |
2:1 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
25.08.2016 |
20:00 |
Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
1:2 |
Аустрия (Вена, Австрия) |
18.08.2016 |
20:00 |
Славия (Прага, Чехия) |
0:3 |
Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия) |
25.08.2016 |
21:00 |
Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия) |
3:0 |
Славия (Прага, Чехия) |
18.08.2016 |
20:00 |
Маккаби (Тель-Авив, Израиль) |
2:1 |
Хайдук (Сплит, Хорватия) |
25.08.2016 |
21:30 |
Хайдук (Сплит, Хорватия) |
2:1 (3:4) |
Маккаби (Тель-Авив, Израиль) |
18.08.2016 |
20:30 |
Истанбул Башакшехир (Стамбул, Турция) |
1:2 |
Шахтёр (Донецк, Украина) |
25.08.2016 |
22:00 |
Шахтёр (Донецк, Украина) |
2:0 |
Истанбул Башакшехир (Стамбул, Турция) |
18.08.2016 |
21:00 |
Локомотива (Загреб, Хорватия) |
2:2 |
Генк (Генк, Бельгия) |
25.08.2016 |
21:00 |
Генк (Генк, Бельгия) |
2:0 |
Локомотива (Загреб, Хорватия) |
18.08.2016 |
21:00 |
Панатинаикос (Афины, Греция) |
3:0 |
Брондбю (Брондбю, Дания) |
25.08.2016 |
20:00 |
Брондбю (Брондбю, Дания) |
1:1 |
Панатинаикос (Афины, Греция) |
18.08.2016 |
21:00 |
Войводина (Нови Сад, Сербия) |
0:3 |
АЗ Алкмар (Алкмар, Нидерланды) |
25.08.2016 |
21:00 |
АЗ Алкмар (Алкмар, Нидерланды) |
0:0 |
Войводина (Нови Сад, Сербия) |
18.08.2016 |
21:00 |
Фенербахче (Стамбул, Турция) |
3:0 |
Грассхопперс (Цюрих, Швейцария) |
25.08.2016 |
20:00 |
Грассхопперс (Цюрих, Швейцария) |
0:2 |
Фенербахче (Стамбул, Турция) |
18.08.2016 |
21:15 |
Астра (Плоешти, Румыния) |
1:1 |
Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Лондон, Англия) |
25.08.2016 |
21:45 |
Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Лондон, Англия) |
0:1 |
Астра (Плоешти, Румыния) |
18.08.2016 |
21:30 |
Гент (Гент, Бельгия) |
2:1 |
Шкендия (Тетово, Македония) |
25.08.2016 |
21:00 |
Шкендия (Тетово, Македония) |
0:4 |
Гент (Гент, Бельгия) |
18.08.2016 |
21:45 |
Сассуоло (Сассуоло, Италия) |
3:0 |
Црвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия) |
25.08.2016 |
21:30 |
Црвена Звезда (Белград, Сербия) |
1:1 |
Сассуоло (Сассуоло, Италия) |
18.08.2016 |
22:00 |
Арока (Арока, Португалия) |
0:1 |
Олимпиакос (Пирей, Греция) |
25.08.2016 |
21:45 |
Олимпиакос (Пирей, Греция) |
2:1 () |
Арока (Арока, Португалия) |
18.08.2016 |
22:05 |
Тренчин (Тренчин, Словакия) |
0:4 |
Рапид (Вена, Австрия) |
25.08.2016 |
22:05 |
Рапид (Вена, Австрия) |
0:2 |
Тренчин (Тренчин, Словакия) |