Турнир/этап |
Дата |
Время |
Команда |
Счет |
Команда |
ТМ |
- |
29.06.2015 |
19:30 |
Дорнбирн (Дорнбирн, Австрия) |
0:12 |
Спартак (Москва, Россия) |
ТМ |
- |
03.07.2015 |
20:00 |
Люцерн (Люцерн, Швейцария) |
2:1 |
Спартак (Москва, Россия) |
ТМ |
- |
07.07.2015 |
19:00 |
Фрайбург (Фрайбург, Германия) |
0:1 |
Спартак (Москва, Россия) |
ТМ |
- |
11.07.2015 |
19:00 |
Санкт-Галлен (Санкт-Галлен, Швейцария) |
1:3 |
Спартак (Москва, Россия) |
ЧР |
1 тур |
17.07.2015 |
19:00 |
Спартак (Москва) |
2:2 |
Уфа (Уфа) |
ЧР |
2 тур |
26.07.2015 |
20:00 |
Краснодар (Краснодар) |
0:1 |
Спартак (Москва) |
ЧР |
3 тур |
03.08.2015 |
19:00 |
Спартак (Москва) |
1:0 |
Рубин (Казань) |
ЧР |
4 тур |
09.08.2015 |
19:00 |
Крылья Советов (Самара) |
0:2 |
Спартак (Москва) |
ЧР |
5 тур |
14.08.2015 |
21:30 |
Спартак (Москва) |
1:2 |
ЦСКА (Москва) |
ЧР |
6 тур |
22.08.2015 |
15:00 |
Амкар (Пермь) |
1:3 |
Спартак (Москва) |
ЧР |
7 тур |
29.08.2015 |
19:30 |
Спартак (Москва) |
1:2 |
Анжи (Махачкала) |
ТМ |
- |
05.09.2015 |
15:00 |
Спартак (Москва) |
2:2 |
Амкар (Пермь) |
ЧР |
8 тур |
13.09.2015 |
13:30 |
Спартак (Москва) |
1:0 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
ЧР |
9 тур |
19.09.2015 |
19:00 |
Кубань (Краснодар) |
3:0 |
Спартак (Москва) |
КР |
1/16 финала |
23.09.2015 |
18:00 |
Волга (Нижний Новгород) |
0:7 |
Спартак (Москва) |
ЧР |
10 тур |
26.09.2015 |
19:00 |
Спартак (Москва) |
2:2 |
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
ЧР |
11 тур |
03.10.2015 |
14:30 |
Мордовия (Саранск) |
0:1 |
Спартак (Москва) |
ЧР |
12 тур |
18.10.2015 |
13:30 |
Спартак (Москва) |
1:2 |
Локомотив (Москва) |
ЧР |
13 тур |
25.10.2015 |
13:30 |
Динамо (Москва) |
2:3 |
Спартак (Москва) |
КР |
1/8 финала |
28.10.2015 |
20:30 |
Кубань (Краснодар) |
1:0 |
Спартак (Москва) |
ЧР |
14 тур |
01.11.2015 |
19:30 |
Спартак (Москва) |
0:1 |
Урал (Екатеринбург) |
ЧР |
15 тур |
07.11.2015 |
19:30 |
Терек (Грозный) |
2:1 |
Спартак (Москва) |
ЧР |
16 тур |
22.11.2015 |
19:30 |
Спартак (Москва) |
3:2 |
Краснодар (Краснодар) |
ЧР |
17 тур |
30.11.2015 |
19:15 |
Рубин (Казань) |
2:2 |
Спартак (Москва) |
ЧР |
18 тур |
04.12.2015 |
19:00 |
Спартак (Москва) |
1:0 |
Крылья Советов (Самара) |
ТМ |
- |
21.01.2016 |
16:00 |
Спартак (Москва, Россия) |
1:0 |
Хенан Цзяние (Чжэнчжоу, Китай) |
ТМ |
- |
27.01.2016 |
16:00 |
Спартак (Москва, Россия) |
5:0 |
Астана (Астана, Казахстан) |
ТМ |
- |
06.02.2016 |
19:00 |
Спартак (Москва, Россия) |
2:0 |
Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз (Сувон, Республика Корея) |
ТМ |
- |
08.02.2016 |
18:30 |
Спартак (Москва) |
1:2 |
Краснодар (Краснодар) |
ТМ |
- |
11.02.2016 |
19:00 |
Спартак (Москва, Россия) |
3:1 |
Литекс (Ловеч, Болгария) |
ТМ |
- |
22.02.2016 |
18:00 |
Спартак (Москва, Россия) |
3:3 |
Шериф (Тирасполь, Молдавия) |
ТМ |
- |
25.02.2016 |
18:00 |
Арис (Лимасол, Кипр) |
0:9 |
Спартак (Москва, Россия) |
ТМ |
- |
28.02.2016 |
18:00 |
Спартак (Москва) |
1:2 |
Урал (Екатеринбург) |
ЧР |
19 тур |
06.03.2016 |
19:30 |
ЦСКА (Москва) |
1:0 |
Спартак (Москва) |
ЧР |
20 тур |
12.03.2016 |
17:00 |
Спартак (Москва) |
2:1 |
Амкар (Пермь) |
ЧР |
21 тур |
18.03.2016 |
19:30 |
Анжи (Махачкала) |
0:4 |
Спартак (Москва) |
ЧР |
22 тур |
02.04.2016 |
19:30 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
2:0 |
Спартак (Москва) |
ЧР |
23 тур |
10.04.2016 |
19:30 |
Спартак (Москва) |
2:2 |
Кубань (Краснодар) |
ЧР |
24 тур |
16.04.2016 |
19:30 |
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) |
5:2 |
Спартак (Москва) |
ЧР |
25 тур |
23.04.2016 |
17:00 |
Спартак (Москва) |
2:2 |
Мордовия (Саранск) |
ЧР |
26 тур |
30.04.2016 |
19:30 |
Локомотив (Москва) |
0:2 |
Спартак (Москва) |
ЧР |
27 тур |
08.05.2016 |
19:30 |
Спартак (Москва) |
3:0 |
Динамо (Москва) |
ЧР |
28 тур |
12.05.2016 |
17:00 |
Урал (Екатеринбург) |
0:1 |
Спартак (Москва) |
ЧР |
29 тур |
16.05.2016 |
19:30 |
Спартак (Москва) |
3:0 |
Терек (Грозный) |
ЧР |
30 тур |
21.05.2016 |
13:30 |
Уфа (Уфа) |
3:1 |
Спартак (Москва) |